Hero Maps

Hero Maps provide information on which maps are good for each hero.

Alarak Maps

Map Win Rate % Popularity % Ban Rate % Games Played Wins Losses
Cursed Hollow51.4041.7133.44214110104
Towers of Doom51.3345.1136.38226116110
Tomb of the Spider Queen50.0044.1935.91214107107
Dragon Shire49.7845.4636.84223111112
Braxis Holdout47.7741.9432.40247118129
Hanamura Temple47.1946.8937.96231109122
Alterac Pass46.5244.9236.03230107123
Battlefield of Eternity46.3044.1135.76216100116
Sky Temple46.1243.1034.13232107125
Infernal Shrines45.5443.0635.2620292110
Volskaya Foundry43.7245.9637.6521594121