Hero Maps

Hero Maps provide information on which maps are good for each hero.

Alarak Maps

Map Win Rate % Popularity % Ban Rate % Games Played Wins Losses
Alterac Pass49.3536.6828.431076531545
Braxis Holdout48.9034.6125.191229601628
Tomb of the Spider Queen48.4436.5828.231088527561
Battlefield of Eternity48.3534.2325.891088526562
Hanamura Temple48.3438.7929.111262610652
Volskaya Foundry47.7238.7129.311226585641
Towers of Doom47.4936.5128.111095520575
Dragon Shire47.4735.8927.531089517572
Cursed Hollow47.3833.9626.48975462513
Infernal Shrines46.6135.1227.76959447512
Sky Temple46.3834.4326.91981455526