Hero Maps

Hero Maps provide information on which maps are good for each hero.

Ana Maps

Map Win Rate % Popularity % Ban Rate % Games Played Wins Losses
Volskaya Foundry51.5629.5813.27225116109
Infernal Shrines49.7527.9113.4919999100
Tomb of the Spider Queen49.1531.9014.94234115119
Towers of Doom49.0928.3512.40220108112
Alterac Pass48.0727.9111.02233112121
Cursed Hollow47.4025.3812.831738291
Dragon Shire47.3127.0413.561868898
Sky Temple45.5027.0411.7521196115
Battlefield of Eternity44.3427.7711.7522198123
Braxis Holdout42.4230.3813.6323198133
Hanamura Temple41.1828.7115.1518777110