Hero Maps

Hero Maps provide information on which maps are good for each hero.

Ana Maps

Map Win Rate % Popularity % Ban Rate % Games Played Wins Losses
Alterac Pass53.7227.5913.9418810187
Volskaya Foundry52.8827.8113.9419110190
Towers of Doom52.8826.9313.0719110190
Dragon Shire52.2924.6113.501538073
Braxis Holdout52.2129.7713.36226118108
Cursed Hollow49.0623.6712.121597881
Sky Temple48.9823.0912.411477275
Infernal Shrines48.3423.9613.001517378
Tomb of the Spider Queen46.0728.0214.1619188103
Battlefield of Eternity45.2926.6414.301707793
Hanamura Temple43.3126.8615.461576889