Hero Maps

Hero Maps provide information on which maps are good for each hero.

Anub'arak Maps

Map Win Rate % Popularity % Ban Rate % Games Played Wins Losses
Sky Temple52.6014.094.181739182
Volskaya Foundry52.3816.095.271899990
Braxis Holdout52.1713.294.071618477
Hanamura Temple49.5016.434.87202100102
Tomb of the Spider Queen48.9916.324.9819897101
Alterac Pass48.3015.585.501768591
Battlefield of Eternity48.1913.694.181668086
Cursed Hollow48.1513.464.181627884
Towers of Doom44.0015.295.271757798
Dragon Shire42.3514.264.521707298
Infernal Shrines41.5714.664.4717874104