Hero Maps

Hero Maps provide information on which maps are good for each hero.

Artanis Maps

Map Win Rate % Popularity % Ban Rate % Games Played Wins Losses
Hanamura Temple54.1925.505.80513278235
Braxis Holdout53.7213.792.42296159137
Battlefield of Eternity52.4050.2816.71874458416
Cursed Hollow51.7510.221.46228118110
Alterac Pass47.8712.331.50282135147
Sky Temple47.5314.371.92324154170
Tomb of the Spider Queen47.1111.021.73242114128
Towers of Doom46.9812.411.61281132149
Volskaya Foundry46.4310.792.19224104120
Infernal Shrines46.0611.412.15241111130
Dragon Shire41.4312.331.57280116164