Hero Maps

Hero Maps provide information on which maps are good for each hero.

Artanis Maps

Map Win Rate % Popularity % Ban Rate % Games Played Wins Losses
Infernal Shrines100.0010.420.00220
Towers of Doom100.0010.420.00220
Alterac Pass100.0010.425.21110
Dragon Shire100.005.210.00110
Tomb of the Spider Queen50.0020.830.00422
Braxis Holdout50.0010.420.00211
Battlefield of Eternity40.0036.4610.42523
Hanamura Temple25.0036.4615.63413
Volskaya Foundry0.005.210.00101