Hero Maps

Hero Maps provide information on which maps are good for each hero.

Arthas Maps

Map Win Rate % Popularity % Ban Rate % Games Played Wins Losses
Battlefield of Eternity54.0717.012.92270146124
Tomb of the Spider Queen53.8813.672.9220611195
Towers of Doom53.1713.883.1820510996
Infernal Shrines51.8214.302.82220114106
Braxis Holdout51.3413.722.04224115109
Hanamura Temple50.4016.703.65250126124
Cursed Hollow49.5213.672.82208103105
Sky Temple49.5114.143.50204101103
Dragon Shire48.2613.052.5620197104
Alterac Pass42.5914.092.8221692124
Volskaya Foundry41.8413.883.6519682114