Hero Maps

Hero Maps provide information on which maps are good for each hero.

Auriel Maps

Map Win Rate % Popularity % Ban Rate % Games Played Wins Losses
Infernal Shrines60.8215.302.9017110467
Cursed Hollow58.9310.372.251126646
Alterac Pass57.6213.052.101518764
Battlefield of Eternity54.6015.813.191749579
Dragon Shire51.9112.262.761316863
Sky Temple51.7510.231.961145955
Volskaya Foundry51.2011.532.471256461
Towers of Doom51.1311.972.321336865
Tomb of the Spider Queen49.7316.463.191839192
Hanamura Temple48.6513.783.051487276
Braxis Holdout45.6918.714.4219790107