Hero Maps

Hero Maps provide information on which maps are good for each hero.

Deathwing Maps

Map Win Rate % Popularity % Ban Rate % Games Played Wins Losses
Cursed Hollow69.2088.2174.5326318281
Alterac Pass66.7888.1673.4428318994
Volskaya Foundry66.3087.4873.2827318192
Battlefield of Eternity63.3191.2875.26308195113
Braxis Holdout62.2484.0569.17286178108
Infernal Shrines62.2088.4275.2125415896
Dragon Shire61.8788.4775.1025715998
Tomb of the Spider Queen61.2488.0074.58258158100
Hanamura Temple60.4887.0774.1724815098
Sky Temple60.0087.0172.45280168112
Towers of Doom58.7187.2773.54264155109