Hero Maps

Hero Maps provide information on which maps are good for each hero.

Johanna Maps

Map Win Rate % Popularity % Ban Rate % Games Played Wins Losses
Sky Temple54.1061.6627.85244132112
Volskaya Foundry53.8857.3628.8220611195
Alterac Pass52.1961.1126.33251131120
Hanamura Temple51.7859.0323.97253131122
Dragon Shire51.6453.9024.39213110103
Braxis Holdout50.5960.9725.91253128125
Infernal Shrines50.5267.4827.71287145142
Tomb of the Spider Queen50.1768.5927.71295148147
Towers of Doom48.4653.7622.31227110117
Battlefield of Eternity48.3955.8421.48248120128
Cursed Hollow48.2857.0924.94232112120