Hero Maps

Hero Maps provide information on which maps are good for each hero.

Junkrat Maps

Map Win Rate % Popularity % Ban Rate % Games Played Wins Losses
Battlefield of Eternity61.846.582.19764729
Dragon Shire49.2511.663.921346668
Hanamura Temple47.839.472.831155560
Infernal Shrines46.2612.413.921476879
Alterac Pass45.1415.705.601757996
Cursed Hollow44.7210.223.121235568
Sky Temple44.448.142.94904050
Tomb of the Spider Queen41.7911.663.921345678
Braxis Holdout40.9912.933.641616695
Volskaya Foundry40.9414.724.8517170101
Towers of Doom39.8511.663.981335380