Hero Maps

Hero Maps provide information on which maps are good for each hero.

Leoric Maps

Map Win Rate % Popularity % Ban Rate % Games Played Wins Losses
Braxis Holdout56.3516.452.5419711186
Dragon Shire53.1115.603.111779483
Sky Temple52.6613.831.911698980
Towers of Doom52.5017.363.2520010595
Tomb of the Spider Queen51.1820.542.61254130124
Hanamura Temple51.0515.812.401909793
Volskaya Foundry49.7617.572.82209104105
Alterac Pass48.9115.602.611849094
Infernal Shrines48.8822.373.46268131137
Battlefield of Eternity45.4514.331.911768096
Cursed Hollow45.0014.613.321607288