Hero Maps

Hero Maps provide information on which maps are good for each hero.

Nazeebo Maps

Map Win Rate % Popularity % Ban Rate % Games Played Wins Losses
Volskaya Foundry54.5530.113.51462252210
Towers of Doom51.6919.112.07296153143
Dragon Shire50.9922.281.96353180173
Tomb of the Spider Queen50.3241.685.99620312308
Infernal Shrines49.7222.802.53352175177
Alterac Pass46.9922.392.30349164185
Battlefield of Eternity45.9313.591.5520996113
Braxis Holdout45.0512.951.3220291111
Cursed Hollow43.8119.572.36299131168
Hanamura Temple43.0415.141.9023099131
Sky Temple41.0120.322.07317130187