Hero Maps

Hero Maps provide information on which maps are good for each hero.

Qhira Maps

Map Win Rate % Popularity % Ban Rate % Games Played Wins Losses
Hanamura Temple53.4630.0718.80217116101
Cursed Hollow51.6026.5415.17219113106
Alterac Pass51.4227.6316.62212109103
Sky Temple48.6523.4813.871859095
Towers of Doom47.5724.4114.801858897
Infernal Shrines47.5525.2414.6520497107
Braxis Holdout46.8223.9414.961738192
Volskaya Foundry44.0524.9816.261687494
Tomb of the Spider Queen43.4824.4613.7120790117
Battlefield of Eternity42.8623.4214.701687296
Dragon Shire42.7125.6115.2719985114