Hero Maps

Hero Maps provide information on which maps are good for each hero.

Stitches Maps

Map Win Rate % Popularity % Ban Rate % Games Played Wins Losses
Braxis Holdout49.0415.120.561045153
Infernal Shrines47.9511.060.84733538
Tomb of the Spider Queen47.6712.600.56864145
Battlefield of Eternity46.889.940.98643034
Towers of Doom46.6715.260.561054956
Alterac Pass44.8711.760.84783543
Volskaya Foundry44.3213.160.84883949
Sky Temple44.129.940.42683038
Dragon Shire43.6213.860.70944153
Hanamura Temple41.1011.200.98733043
Cursed Hollow33.7711.760.98772651