Hero Maps

Hero Maps provide information on which maps are good for each hero.

Stitches Maps

Map Win Rate % Popularity % Ban Rate % Games Played Wins Losses
Volskaya Foundry48.9614.440.711929498
Braxis Holdout45.7914.651.0719087103
Battlefield of Eternity45.7812.440.571667690
Tomb of the Spider Queen45.2816.721.5721296116
Alterac Pass44.6314.371.721777998
Cursed Hollow44.5812.510.641667492
Dragon Shire44.0914.441.1418682104
Infernal Shrines43.8312.440.861627191
Sky Temple43.6712.581.291586989
Hanamura Temple42.9512.151.001566789
Towers of Doom40.6116.011.9319780117