Hero Maps

Hero Maps provide information on which maps are good for each hero.

Stukov Maps

Map Win Rate % Popularity % Ban Rate % Games Played Wins Losses
Alterac Pass56.0415.933.10915140
Towers of Doom54.909.452.26512823
Infernal Shrines53.8514.663.67784236
Tomb of the Spider Queen52.0014.243.67753936
Braxis Holdout50.0018.053.671025151
Battlefield of Eternity48.7813.401.83824042
Volskaya Foundry46.4315.373.53843945
Dragon Shire45.9011.422.82612833
Hanamura Temple45.0711.281.27713239
Sky Temple37.509.452.68481830
Cursed Hollow33.8511.562.40652243