Hero Maps

Hero Maps provide information on which maps are good for each hero.

Stukov Maps

Map Win Rate % Popularity % Ban Rate % Games Played Wins Losses
Alterac Pass55.1014.314.1119610888
Braxis Holdout54.0315.874.8921111497
Infernal Shrines53.9615.354.8420210993
Hanamura Temple53.4813.323.5918710087
Sky Temple50.9211.813.331638380
Cursed Hollow50.8213.634.111839390
Battlefield of Eternity50.5313.633.851889593
Dragon Shire49.6810.462.391557778
Tomb of the Spider Queen45.9314.934.0620996113
Volskaya Foundry44.2314.994.1620892116
Towers of Doom42.4914.214.1619382111