Hero Maps

Hero Maps provide information on which maps are good for each hero.

Valla Maps

Map Win Rate % Popularity % Ban Rate % Games Played Wins Losses
Infernal Shrines57.7723.493.29528305223
Alterac Pass53.6921.622.95488262226
Cursed Hollow53.1520.242.60461245216
Hanamura Temple53.1325.753.14591314277
Tomb of the Spider Queen52.6423.643.37530279251
Battlefield of Eternity52.3775.9829.081226642584
Sky Temple52.3622.342.91508266242
Dragon Shire52.3423.952.68556291265
Towers of Doom51.9719.972.53456237219
Volskaya Foundry50.5121.812.95493249244
Braxis Holdout48.7021.732.64499243256