Hero Matchups

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Brightwing Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Brightwing % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Brightwing
Abathur43.3843.051,1711,475
Alarak52.6151.141,4371,406
Alexstrasza38.7144.85311,349
Ana31.5846.96192,570
Anduin31.2547.90164,954
Anub'arak52.7951.452,6672,509
Artanis49.0247.642,8662,672
Arthas51.3150.311,6801,614
Auriel40.0046.77151,719
Azmodan52.5148.322,0322,086
Blaze46.9345.991,0251,059
Cassia53.6653.504,4764,746
Chen50.7544.62601520
Cho54.2949.70280328
Chromie51.9349.682,6212,470
D.Va53.8153.422,9513,070
Deathwing54.0553.411,6671,773
Deckard38.4646.00132,285
Dehaka47.3845.531,3361,331
Diablo51.7148.315,8276,084
E.T.C.48.0248.504,0343,990
Falstad50.9448.892,5132,526
Fenix53.6152.40996979
Gall54.2949.70280328
Garrosh48.8847.592,6432,610
Gazlowe53.9354.592,2162,253
Genji44.4141.38966783
Greymane50.1448.642,8262,728
Gul'dan50.4847.242,5102,428
Hanzo47.2344.102,2762,272
Hogger56.4052.692,9083,101
Illidan49.7448.94963893
Imperius48.9447.203,0182,998
Jaina50.9150.822,7582,808
Johanna46.6047.574,4794,379
Junkrat47.1241.751,0761,006
Kael'thas49.4148.533,3333,478
Kel'Thuzad53.0948.711,5031,546
Kerrigan50.4255.39722854
Kharazim39.8450.831281,871
Leoric49.0449.412,2332,131
Li Li50.8845.821143,012
Li-Ming46.5545.055,5026,029
Lt. Morales16.6745.96181,262
Lúcio52.0050.40254,357
Lunara51.6251.632,4742,489
Maiev45.4850.30653658
Mal'Ganis52.2045.401,0691,088
Malfurion45.8350.92242,891
Malthael53.3546.281,5091,396
Medivh43.5941.40624698
Mei55.3551.212,7102,568
Mephisto49.6749.291,057982
Muradin51.4150.146,1476,041
Murky47.7347.62639777
Nazeebo50.3544.801,8491,837
Nova45.5042.60578662
Orphea53.8652.472,5012,308
Probius45.9644.67161150
Qhira50.5447.001,5791,419
Ragnaros51.7648.061,6191,775
Raynor51.8251.183,8793,826
Rehgar55.0050.31202,415
Rexxar57.5556.721,2061,160
Samuro50.7050.61710739
Sgt. Hammer47.3541.95340379
Sonya54.0852.513,6983,552
Stitches48.7147.452,2542,276
Stukov50.0050.76323,806
Sylvanas49.9148.713,2583,135
Tassadar52.7650.464,3994,635
The Butcher52.3652.051,1041,097
The Lost Vikings58.6957.91564613
Thrall47.1644.262,0802,092
Tracer53.5550.951,1281,101
Tychus53.6451.455,5595,413
Tyrael53.0148.78813820
Tyrande28.5751.11421,761
Uther50.0054.284423,504
Valeera43.6443.04550546
Valla49.2648.182,9923,026
Varian48.7850.283,6823,596
Whitemane35.7149.89141,311
Xul54.1155.491,7391,831
Yrel45.3446.08816816
Zagara51.8649.12993971
Zarya42.3145.64468528
Zeratul51.2046.771,3751,238
Zul'jin48.5847.021,8631,912