Hero Matchups

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Brightwing Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Brightwing % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Brightwing
Abathur49.1850.94183212
Alarak49.3545.33154150
Alexstrasza0.0050.000140
Ana28.5752.497301
Anduin28.5747.677407
Anub'arak45.5057.21211215
Artanis49.8048.95247239
Arthas47.0649.80255253
Auriel42.8648.127372
Azmodan51.4956.42235257
Blaze46.4848.44142128
Cassia37.3345.5475101
Chen44.8350.625881
Cho41.3843.592939
Chromie45.7447.70188174
D.Va52.1742.864642
Deathwing58.5552.34152128
Deckard0.0052.521139
Dehaka36.5747.70175174
Diablo47.0146.78485481
E.T.C.49.8256.63564611
Falstad45.1954.46405314
Fenix60.6461.44188153
Gall41.3843.592939
Garrosh44.9546.60307294
Gazlowe54.4654.5511288
Genji37.7632.509880
Greymane53.0849.86341357
Gul'dan42.1346.99216249
Hanzo45.8348.47216229
Illidan43.6950.77103130
Imperius42.7052.34274214
Jaina48.8252.89422467
Johanna50.3151.84652681
Junkrat46.1047.33154131
Kael'thas50.1253.28415411
Kel'Thuzad45.2447.25168182
Kerrigan44.1656.577799
Kharazim42.8650.6614152
Leoric49.7850.44231228
Li Li14.2950.3621421
Li-Ming47.4551.45803760
Lt. Morales0.0049.062159
Lúcio100.0051.262476
Lunara51.1552.36391382
Maiev47.9558.827368
Mal'Ganis58.5951.18227297
Malfurion40.0055.175319
Malthael53.0153.89183180
Medivh40.0039.768583
Mephisto51.2651.46119171
Muradin46.5350.30533501
Murky53.5744.6484112
Nazeebo49.1351.10289272
Nova37.6647.837792
Orphea40.6344.63128121
Probius42.8648.572135
Qhira46.9752.15198209
Ragnaros51.4551.93241233
Raynor54.2552.36529552
Rehgar10.0056.1210433
Rexxar56.0861.76189170
Samuro60.0061.11105126
Sgt. Hammer41.3041.674636
Sonya55.4354.92341366
Stitches47.2747.99330273
Stukov25.0049.814257
Sylvanas49.8549.16333297
Tassadar49.1249.215763
The Butcher45.3658.95183190
The Lost Vikings66.6746.672430
Thrall45.9653.33322345
Tracer56.8253.338890
Tychus50.0047.83184161
Tyrael47.1148.54121103
Tyrande36.3649.5711117
Uther47.2258.7772228
Valeera46.0744.838987
Valla51.8549.10405442
Varian50.9048.80387416
Whitemane100.0055.21196
Xul47.2548.109179
Yrel47.4653.855978
Zagara49.6850.64157156
Zarya46.6758.467565
Zeratul44.1749.31120144
Zul'jin45.8155.05334307