Hero Matchups

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Brightwing Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Brightwing % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Brightwing
Abathur43.9044.871,1391,569
Alarak49.6650.411,1761,232
Alexstrasza60.0044.86101,119
Ana24.0048.16252,201
Anduin23.0846.60264,167
Anub'arak52.9851.612,3972,358
Artanis48.4845.842,6712,587
Arthas50.6250.291,4521,378
Auriel42.8647.82211,353
Azmodan52.8651.062,5672,636
Blaze49.4846.75960924
Cassia52.0851.193,1743,159
Chen49.4346.96526494
Cho54.4751.21235289
Chromie47.9148.841,9831,988
D.Va55.7653.382,6152,679
Deathwing52.8651.651,3981,398
Deckard60.0046.0551,583
Dehaka45.9344.881,1931,172
Diablo48.3546.054,2304,174
E.T.C.48.5747.722,7572,672
Falstad55.3251.283,8993,955
Fenix51.6852.19952960
Gall54.4751.21235289
Garrosh49.1048.892,4012,332
Gazlowe54.1352.881,9621,942
Genji44.7740.961,099918
Greymane49.7849.662,0791,907
Gul'dan50.0047.672,1562,272
Hanzo46.5846.051,9861,861
Hogger51.6049.741,6221,761
Illidan53.1847.69897824
Imperius44.3242.731,4691,444
Jaina52.8650.472,4332,344
Johanna47.5045.423,3663,331
Junkrat43.8548.11853821
Kael'thas47.7748.912,7072,903
Kel'Thuzad51.7550.421,3701,438
Kerrigan53.7052.04635663
Kharazim45.2450.871261,437
Leoric48.8750.341,9071,782
Li Li39.7147.301363,317
Li-Ming48.9745.844,6914,928
Lt. Morales7.6945.9413960
Lúcio60.0051.76204,173
Lunara51.3350.032,1101,965
Maiev45.1649.92609659
Mal'Ganis54.3750.001,5911,484
Malfurion50.0048.76243,359
Malthael49.3247.131,1761,099
Medivh43.2938.15529561
Mei55.9153.994,1304,134
Mephisto53.5750.561,1351,159
Muradin49.9847.764,3924,424
Murky49.0949.01552655
Nazeebo48.6845.131,5861,613
Nova49.7139.32690679
Orphea52.9048.992,1042,023
Probius46.7655.41139157
Qhira48.5247.031,2821,261
Ragnaros51.6449.891,8241,772
Raynor52.1148.013,0973,110
Rehgar50.0051.15341,910
Rexxar53.7056.751,0951,022
Samuro53.6954.61827802
Sgt. Hammer47.4444.17312326
Sonya57.2054.924,3934,685
Stitches45.2547.251,8721,797
Stukov46.6751.40453,364
Sylvanas50.0947.562,6512,586
Tassadar52.5249.163,4163,523
The Butcher51.7547.08912958
The Lost Vikings57.8057.55481563
Thrall48.1245.631,9451,852
Tracer51.4249.551,0211,005
Tychus51.3350.243,6783,396
Tyrael52.2950.199601,030
Tyrande31.7148.19411,185
Uther47.8454.065563,252
Valeera49.3147.60651666
Valla47.7847.082,2292,496
Varian52.1250.963,8623,919
Whitemane46.1550.00131,216
Xul55.4152.131,6281,598
Yrel44.8143.57511498
Zagara47.9145.57764768
Zarya43.4048.48394394
Zeratul49.7946.991,1991,098
Zul'jin53.1153.783,2503,388