Hero Matchups

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Brightwing Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Brightwing % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Brightwing
Abathur46.2744.90657873
Alarak44.2546.40574653
Alexstrasza33.3346.0012513
Ana33.3349.73151,108
Anduin33.3345.25182,358
Anub'arak46.7245.49884842
Artanis50.9447.091,8141,771
Arthas52.3651.601,018969
Auriel50.0044.302833
Azmodan49.7449.759711,009
Blaze46.6548.64568551
Cassia38.1144.12433485
Chen49.6944.19318301
Cho57.3850.4161123
Chromie51.1346.39665707
D.Va51.6541.21182182
Deathwing52.4851.76644624
Deckard60.0047.585950
Dehaka44.4648.94659615
Diablo49.4445.462,1622,070
E.T.C.53.7252.022,4722,726
Falstad52.1151.941,2341,184
Fenix55.1450.50555497
Gall57.3850.4161123
Garrosh48.8545.571,3101,264
Gazlowe56.2848.82366381
Genji40.3636.50332326
Greymane51.9451.691,5731,631
Gul'dan48.9742.50778800
Hanzo46.0840.85892847
Illidan43.7845.79386487
Imperius52.8450.141,4441,472
Jaina50.3348.681,4941,520
Johanna52.6751.633,0873,161
Junkrat49.6348.26409344
Kael'thas49.9747.981,4771,488
Kel'Thuzad51.8651.49698705
Kerrigan56.0157.14316336
Kharazim40.0049.7980721
Leoric50.2249.47920942
Li Li33.3348.84751,855
Li-Ming48.6945.092,8162,863
Lt. Morales0.0045.005500
Lúcio33.3350.3092,018
Lunara49.6053.431,5081,342
Maiev43.5649.60264252
Mal'Ganis50.7646.83857835
Malfurion53.3349.50151,289
Malthael53.5750.18575556
Medivh41.9539.76236254
Mephisto48.8854.55626649
Muradin50.0946.652,2642,206
Murky50.0046.56338436
Nazeebo48.2446.051,111999
Nova53.6643.95287339
Orphea54.1955.321,0631,072
Probius57.3942.2711597
Qhira47.7742.86605553
Ragnaros54.5551.531,0981,048
Raynor52.4052.452,3552,265
Rehgar38.1056.12212,297
Rexxar55.9659.57545559
Samuro54.0755.58442412
Sgt. Hammer54.7641.79168201
Sonya52.6053.931,6161,513
Stitches47.6648.241,1561,105
Stukov50.0048.4941,058
Sylvanas50.7446.801,2181,205
Tassadar53.1052.093,0192,876
The Butcher55.3252.53602651
The Lost Vikings53.6849.70136169
Thrall48.0747.921,2421,298
Tracer55.6050.981,4371,885
Tychus50.6049.83670586
Tyrael49.6549.77427440
Tyrande46.6747.7815406
Uther53.3350.63135788
Valeera53.2743.99336341
Valla51.4650.281,5701,621
Varian49.3546.881,8361,809
Whitemane50.0051.692503
Xul57.5556.551,1261,061
Yrel49.1644.95417396
Zagara51.3648.38477463
Zarya42.1445.78280249
Zeratul52.8049.44483443
Zul'jin52.0948.241,052995