Hero Matchups

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Brightwing Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Brightwing % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Brightwing
Abathur46.7247.01548753
Alarak49.0351.20516541
Alexstrasza64.2945.6614611
Ana27.2744.54111,484
Anduin37.5047.1482,115
Anub'arak50.8352.091,027981
Artanis50.8747.571,4291,421
Arthas51.0647.14756787
Auriel30.0048.6410884
Azmodan50.3149.40815911
Blaze47.0346.87472431
Cassia57.6451.751,6101,544
Chen51.4244.81212241
Cho48.2644.28172201
Chromie51.6147.751,0891,112
D.Va56.3151.891,2201,214
Deathwing56.5151.39607646
Deckard0.0046.074979
Dehaka46.0841.57510445
Diablo52.1948.982,5312,648
E.T.C.50.0846.761,9391,959
Falstad49.7648.371,0351,011
Fenix48.5650.99416404
Gall48.2644.28172201
Garrosh49.2846.091,1811,176
Gazlowe60.6659.721,8251,770
Genji44.4938.44463424
Greymane49.6850.661,4031,360
Gul'dan50.4345.991,0411,009
Hanzo50.3644.94975968
Illidan48.7144.71427416
Imperius48.9149.301,5091,507
Jaina52.6046.761,1541,219
Johanna47.6445.661,9251,995
Junkrat46.4143.37474445
Kael'thas48.1548.701,4891,581
Kel'Thuzad51.7346.93607618
Kerrigan55.4956.73364446
Kharazim52.7353.4955774
Leoric46.4548.52788777
Li Li31.9145.22471,369
Li-Ming48.9744.112,6652,693
Lt. Morales28.5741.567450
Lúcio25.0050.3041,863
Lunara54.1049.821,2571,110
Maiev50.8555.07234276
Mal'Ganis49.7048.49507464
Malfurion28.5746.6671,241
Malthael50.9551.11577583
Medivh43.6847.79261272
Mei54.4548.701,3811,269
Mephisto50.0052.49458442
Muradin54.3851.542,4642,404
Murky50.9451.69267325
Nazeebo50.8747.23861777
Nova47.1644.35282354
Orphea55.5350.881,1491,132
Probius44.6850.854759
Qhira48.4042.19531538
Ragnaros50.7352.20822818
Raynor54.0950.551,9301,909
Rehgar36.3652.06111,166
Rexxar58.5255.77499511
Samuro56.1547.58390414
Sgt. Hammer43.2244.22118147
Sonya54.3148.171,4861,445
Stitches49.2646.451,0781,055
Stukov45.4549.71111,205
Sylvanas50.3547.411,2871,392
Tassadar51.3951.442,3822,290
The Butcher51.6746.18480537
The Lost Vikings56.6557.71203253
Thrall44.7644.871,106985
Tracer56.5648.06633618
Tychus53.0247.741,3411,284
Tyrael47.6849.15367352
Tyrande38.8954.2818794
Uther51.1855.531271,176
Valeera50.1643.99305291
Valla48.5347.881,3231,418
Varian49.7346.191,2751,156
Whitemane20.0051.735578
Xul55.7250.27865915
Yrel51.0441.78337383
Zagara47.0347.05455474
Zarya44.2847.75201222
Zeratul50.0047.87516516
Zul'jin52.5848.83852856