Hero Matchups Statistics

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Brightwing Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Brightwing % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Brightwing
Abathur49.4644.738331,024
Alarak55.0451.409631,105
Alexstrasza51.7247.4329896
Ana11.1143.74181,143
Anduin37.5047.15244,641
Anub'arak57.1249.502,3182,204
Artanis55.7248.602,6562,638
Arthas50.8544.551,0011,046
Auriel53.8543.9713896
Azmodan55.7448.322,1782,506
Blaze54.8849.431,2921,327
Cassia52.2847.791,1861,084
Chen54.5545.71440385
Cho44.0643.15143197
Chromie51.4343.54873836
D.Va51.2246.74943967
Deathwing51.9048.87738794
Deckard25.0046.7141,505
Dehaka52.5949.121,8181,985
Diablo51.5545.202,7822,741
E.T.C.48.4842.341,5121,429
Falstad52.6746.102,0011,887
Fenix55.0249.13558517
Gall44.0643.15143197
Garrosh52.8944.601,6791,778
Gazlowe60.2851.181,6591,700
Genji49.0338.20775644
Greymane52.8746.071,6211,552
Gul'dan51.7343.241,2741,191
Hanzo50.3743.651,6081,613
Hogger53.1748.39882899
Illidan55.1244.74927751
Imperius47.2045.131,2481,170
Jaina54.9747.342,0721,992
Johanna52.6946.902,7652,567
Junkrat55.9045.731,5421,546
Kael'thas47.9242.711,6131,646
Kel'Thuzad53.1646.82886801
Kerrigan52.4252.73517495
Kharazim45.9048.801221,166
Leoric56.8449.971,9881,873
Li Li40.2643.52771,790
Li-Ming49.4742.792,7232,973
Lt. Morales45.4545.40111,108
Lúcio21.4347.42142,522
Lunara54.9345.571,7551,670
Maiev49.8944.72463445
Mal'Ganis54.1049.941,085907
Malfurion38.8943.42181,900
Malthael53.2245.30699649
Medivh46.5536.86333331
Mei54.7047.151,8101,722
Mephisto57.3552.32741734
Muradin53.7646.523,0192,988
Murky48.0949.09445497
Nazeebo57.2349.582,7313,251
Nova49.1835.96490470
Orphea54.7850.761,3381,247
Probius45.0557.0091100
Qhira52.2045.49795831
Ragnaros54.2148.131,3781,419
Raynor53.4945.631,8471,922
Rehgar42.1147.2819973
Rexxar59.1453.36607581
Samuro56.7750.18502554
Sgt. Hammer50.6644.80227279
Sonya53.6045.671,9591,973
Stitches51.7645.132,7572,872
Stukov53.8548.21262,294
Sylvanas53.8043.781,9741,896
Tassadar52.8948.852,1802,256
The Butcher53.1247.95738732
The Lost Vikings54.6251.48238270
Thrall47.2940.901,1421,044
Tracer56.9050.81840677
Tychus54.9046.782,5902,223
Tyrael54.1548.49663697
Tyrande42.6250.34611,623
Uther46.6348.982081,660
Valeera54.1640.98445410
Valla54.5747.542,8903,652
Varian52.9546.532,4082,420
Whitemane57.1443.057590
Xul55.9249.151,089999
Yrel49.2042.82374390
Zagara49.2643.701,0091,151
Zarya45.3442.35236255
Zeratul54.0545.861,062857
Zul'jin55.9648.911,9982,057