Hero Matchups Statistics

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Brightwing Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Brightwing % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Brightwing
Abathur43.9544.88703938
Alarak51.7352.72808827
Alexstrasza68.1848.1822770
Ana42.1144.7919815
Anduin40.0048.58253,623
Anub'arak50.1053.152,0962,094
Artanis47.6551.172,0882,101
Arthas47.9147.29766719
Auriel23.5349.0817866
Azmodan52.1052.831,6391,840
Blaze48.8349.411,4071,437
Cassia46.0949.45729641
Chen44.6145.67343300
Cho47.1151.85121216
Chromie46.6748.50887800
D.Va49.1551.94767722
Deathwing48.8052.40623647
Deckard25.0048.2181,064
Dehaka49.5551.671,3401,409
Diablo49.1048.862,7762,624
E.T.C.48.3652.111,7331,537
Falstad50.1751.561,7541,796
Fenix46.9051.43435455
Gall47.1151.85121216
Garrosh45.2651.431,3281,293
Gazlowe50.8651.59989942
Genji46.1145.001,2711,040
Greymane47.7749.771,2331,109
Gul'dan49.4847.061,0651,020
Hanzo46.9348.501,8731,965
Hogger54.7453.551,3701,423
Illidan51.9552.63691627
Imperius42.0547.41968945
Jaina53.5053.811,9441,760
Johanna51.0352.462,3772,417
Junkrat48.6951.481,2181,146
Kael'thas47.8350.121,5431,622
Kel'Thuzad51.5849.60760752
Kerrigan54.0353.92385395
Kharazim46.1550.29130861
Leoric51.4954.501,8101,646
Li Li27.5946.61581,341
Li-Ming45.7048.382,3482,501
Lt. Morales50.0051.0216935
Lúcio26.6752.08151,680
Lunara45.0845.75905870
Maiev51.3757.50510567
Mal'Ganis49.1948.81614461
Malfurion40.0050.48251,355
Malthael46.3450.41766726
Medivh43.0044.38307365
Mei50.8550.001,2371,204
Mephisto47.0355.16606669
Muradin50.0251.703,0993,145
Murky48.7346.91394437
Nazeebo49.1648.262,3352,584
Nova46.0745.17610673
Orphea49.3953.70986972
Probius50.5055.94200202
Qhira50.1747.97594517
Ragnaros53.3053.481,3321,378
Raynor48.5348.981,4281,466
Rehgar43.1056.47583,809
Rexxar53.2754.81443416
Samuro50.2145.74466505
Sgt. Hammer54.2852.24573603
Sonya51.4052.561,5041,385
Stitches46.2750.022,1052,195
Stukov28.5748.86281,711
Sylvanas50.2051.471,9681,908
Tassadar50.8052.071,4961,448
The Butcher49.0950.38713780
The Lost Vikings58.9056.55219267
Thrall46.3249.661,2371,315
Tracer50.0852.16659625
Tychus49.5653.041,9431,744
Tyrael50.0745.30669724
Tyrande48.0053.98251,245
Uther54.0452.05161953
Valeera48.0146.86402414
Valla51.1950.863,4014,062
Varian48.8152.032,2662,368
Whitemane50.0051.298696
Xul50.8151.71982963
Yrel47.6450.24382418
Zagara48.6749.22976959
Zarya46.8345.65363368
Zeratul49.6846.64793581
Zul'jin51.1854.461,5651,535