Hero Matchups Statistics

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Brightwing Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Brightwing % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Brightwing
Abathur43.3344.699901,291
Alarak50.9551.581,2641,295
Alexstrasza35.2948.80171,002
Ana42.1144.88191,036
Anduin29.0350.35315,488
Anub'arak50.3955.262,9572,852
Artanis48.8152.103,1593,054
Arthas47.6847.141,1411,118
Auriel35.7149.28141,185
Azmodan51.8550.662,2992,499
Blaze48.2552.012,2052,044
Cassia46.2453.491,1161,032
Chen45.8947.26475493
Cho46.6346.77193248
Chromie45.7851.251,1861,077
D.Va49.6551.91868890
Deathwing48.5651.98801908
Deckard30.0046.60201,487
Dehaka49.3751.271,9062,050
Diablo48.5350.343,5673,413
E.T.C.45.7551.462,4722,196
Falstad50.4051.922,7402,714
Fenix48.4352.10638595
Gall46.6346.77193248
Garrosh45.9150.051,8931,964
Gazlowe49.1052.431,2711,337
Genji43.8547.731,5621,341
Greymane46.6050.061,6201,606
Gul'dan48.9049.341,5911,583
Hanzo45.2747.552,4632,488
Hogger52.3353.351,7181,732
Illidan50.1049.831,006885
Imperius48.8651.931,5841,556
Jaina51.2253.572,6652,520
Johanna49.3152.012,9693,338
Junkrat49.2149.131,5731,557
Kael'thas46.5450.232,1402,355
Kel'Thuzad46.5950.37968953
Kerrigan54.6158.06586577
Kharazim43.5949.961171,147
Leoric51.4654.732,3962,260
Li Li40.4346.52941,651
Li-Ming46.7747.683,4853,515
Lt. Morales44.0050.09251,164
Lúcio38.8951.69182,573
Lunara46.1148.751,5031,479
Maiev48.5955.94747724
Mal'Ganis50.4753.14959860
Malfurion45.1649.75311,966
Malthael49.8552.671,013879
Medivh41.6738.33456480
Mei49.9753.381,8031,598
Mephisto48.5055.56932972
Muradin50.3050.374,4494,423
Murky46.3445.92505588
Nazeebo50.0249.643,0693,201
Nova48.1946.90747838
Orphea50.6652.571,4391,480
Probius55.1254.48254268
Qhira48.8748.56888867
Ragnaros51.6752.081,8601,876
Raynor47.9150.871,9642,005
Rehgar51.6756.81604,809
Rexxar50.2953.63684688
Samuro53.1852.80739731
Sgt. Hammer52.0252.55769822
Sonya48.3150.962,1652,129
Stitches47.3749.302,9703,020
Stukov44.0050.50252,398
Sylvanas48.9251.822,6452,642
Tassadar49.4752.102,3452,305
The Butcher50.0055.54834938
The Lost Vikings46.6949.55287331
Thrall45.7848.981,7761,817
Tracer53.8053.911,013857
Tychus49.0751.412,8062,523
Tyrael47.0551.73863924
Tyrande31.8252.40441,939
Uther52.1154.651901,440
Valeera48.4550.00580612
Valla49.0453.094,6535,255
Varian48.5749.953,2413,239
Whitemane35.7154.2714960
Xul53.0552.901,2461,208
Yrel42.6248.44549609
Zagara50.8353.491,2061,260
Zarya46.3750.52399479
Zeratul50.2649.891,148920
Zul'jin51.7551.832,0232,209