Hero Matchups

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Brightwing Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Brightwing % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Brightwing
Abathur45.9547.289251,212
Alarak48.3550.46699654
Alexstrasza56.2546.1016705
Ana55.0050.08201,969
Anduin18.1848.05112,841
Anub'arak45.6647.74957886
Artanis51.4847.542,2982,232
Arthas50.0848.501,2061,068
Auriel33.3348.4091,095
Azmodan51.9948.971,2811,258
Blaze48.1647.211,0051,057
Cassia57.7955.811,8431,971
Chen49.3543.27383312
Cho52.8548.86193307
Chromie50.3946.101,0201,050
D.Va44.2144.02233209
Deathwing54.0851.791,0301,006
Deckard62.5050.3382,410
Dehaka45.1745.47746739
Diablo49.9948.273,4153,470
E.T.C.50.0949.652,7953,106
Falstad48.2747.891,6201,516
Fenix55.1554.11747754
Gall52.8548.86193307
Garrosh49.0247.791,9891,944
Gazlowe50.4952.20511567
Genji41.5641.27693676
Greymane49.8551.481,9462,067
Gul'dan48.5846.151,4431,493
Hanzo45.3444.231,3301,291
Illidan49.9046.43517588
Imperius51.9251.963,0663,012
Jaina49.3747.201,9041,801
Johanna46.7249.503,2883,196
Junkrat47.4546.32491475
Kael'thas50.5549.482,4632,300
Kel'Thuzad53.5251.27979942
Kerrigan49.1455.61350428
Kharazim44.1253.391021,223
Leoric50.3050.191,3221,349
Li Li42.6246.78612,313
Li-Ming47.4046.863,8123,897
Lt. Morales50.0048.8110754
Lúcio45.0049.79202,416
Lunara53.5451.471,9631,968
Maiev45.1647.45547548
Mal'Ganis51.5149.03895824
Malfurion55.5648.42181,714
Malthael52.1751.62851897
Medivh41.6938.75355369
Mei55.2953.142,7242,672
Mephisto46.9748.18694741
Muradin51.3750.442,9822,837
Murky46.3851.23483527
Nazeebo49.9347.471,3701,306
Nova48.8547.30524556
Orphea52.6154.812,1882,244
Probius55.3247.5794103
Qhira50.3345.57908915
Ragnaros56.0351.921,2441,198
Raynor53.1751.252,8272,882
Rehgar34.3851.69322,608
Rexxar59.2557.61827861
Samuro51.0658.33611600
Sgt. Hammer47.7443.61199227
Sonya52.9050.142,2232,136
Stitches49.3549.071,5481,559
Stukov43.7549.08161,742
Sylvanas50.4948.161,6361,605
Tassadar52.6250.653,5123,483
The Butcher51.2252.25777865
The Lost Vikings53.7255.85309376
Thrall46.8848.821,5231,522
Tracer53.9152.481,0741,168
Tychus49.6147.031,6671,633
Tyrael47.1149.57588587
Tyrande43.4847.3423733
Uther51.8852.28133987
Valeera49.6745.94459468
Valla49.2748.442,3162,306
Varian48.5447.351,9841,943
Whitemane40.0052.195845
Xul55.6853.181,9541,935
Yrel45.4847.18741691
Zagara51.7147.78615632
Zarya46.4446.13323310
Zeratul50.0047.27630586
Zul'jin48.6147.431,2981,225