Hero Matchups

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Brightwing Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Brightwing % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Brightwing
Abathur58.3312.50128
Alarak56.5262.502316
Alexstrasza50.0050.00210
Ana0.0029.41117
Anduin0.0054.32081
Anub'arak41.6760.712428
Artanis21.7452.382321
Arthas42.8660.001410
Auriel0.0066.6709
Azmodan66.6745.834848
Blaze53.3359.463037
Cassia55.5655.883634
Chen42.8640.0075
Cho66.6750.0032
Chromie40.0058.331512
D.Va50.0039.132023
Deathwing35.2960.001715
Deckard0.0057.14014
Dehaka60.0075.001016
Diablo63.3356.253048
E.T.C.50.0061.111818
Falstad44.0061.542526
Fenix57.1462.50716
Gall66.6750.0032
Garrosh42.3138.462626
Gazlowe56.5236.672330
Genji33.3357.141514
Greymane50.0050.002836
Gul'dan33.3350.001520
Hanzo54.1742.862421
Hogger57.1425.001416
Illidan44.4438.46913
Imperius45.4527.782218
Jaina32.0056.252532
Johanna53.3354.724553
Junkrat47.3754.171924
Kael'thas37.5028.572421
Kel'Thuzad50.0070.001210
Kerrigan33.3366.67915
Kharazim50.0055.56218
Leoric57.6950.002620
Li Li0.0056.25132
Li-Ming50.0053.703854
Lt. Morales0.0033.3309
Lúcio0.0051.11145
Lunara55.0058.062031
Maiev71.4371.4377
Mal'Ganis50.0025.001612
Malfurion0.0035.71028
Malthael42.8660.001415
Medivh33.3360.00310
Mei48.7856.674130
Mephisto78.5737.50148
Muradin45.3162.006450
Murky25.0044.4449
Nazeebo52.9450.001710
Nova0.0020.0015
Orphea50.0059.263627
Probius100.00100.0042
Qhira43.4850.002318
Ragnaros53.8552.001325
Raynor38.8932.003625
Rehgar0.0062.96027
Rexxar69.2322.22139
Samuro45.0071.43207
Sgt. Hammer75.0050.0044
Sonya54.0556.253732
Stitches42.8639.534243
Stukov0.0046.00050
Sylvanas64.0019.232526
Tassadar45.8351.524833
The Butcher25.0050.00812
The Lost Vikings33.3360.0065
Thrall50.0060.001815
Tracer70.0054.551011
Tychus65.1263.164338
Tyrael36.3642.861114
Tyrande100.0050.00114
Uther50.0031.58219
Valeera0.0033.3343
Valla44.8359.462937
Varian47.2231.253632
Whitemane0.0033.3309
Xul66.6757.142114
Yrel50.0066.6746
Zagara81.8233.33119
Zarya50.0016.6746
Zeratul70.0054.551011
Zul'jin33.3341.383029