Hero Matchups Statistics

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Brightwing Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Brightwing % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Brightwing
Abathur45.1547.001,4551,851
Alarak50.8152.411,6021,740
Alexstrasza47.3749.34191,145
Ana50.0044.82261,573
Anduin26.5349.74497,503
Anub'arak50.8152.233,7103,592
Artanis50.3852.114,9564,719
Arthas46.5945.671,6141,489
Auriel27.5948.93291,778
Azmodan50.1652.133,5173,833
Blaze48.5250.112,4032,325
Cassia44.7450.471,6451,478
Chen46.9348.09814707
Cho50.4346.21232277
Chromie45.3747.721,4461,425
D.Va47.9649.931,3721,412
Deathwing50.7252.651,3191,322
Deckard33.3348.99212,478
Dehaka48.2748.802,9773,248
Diablo45.8946.974,5944,605
E.T.C.47.7748.432,8532,604
Falstad50.9149.873,8853,954
Fenix47.1352.95853863
Gall50.4346.21232277
Garrosh47.5648.962,7482,637
Gazlowe51.4651.391,9161,909
Genji42.5143.491,3291,113
Greymane49.6850.542,4902,323
Gul'dan47.6046.322,0652,036
Hanzo46.4546.993,0143,120
Hogger51.3651.512,1732,256
Illidan51.8651.571,4211,245
Imperius45.9047.931,8191,694
Jaina50.6753.033,5233,485
Johanna54.9256.545,4086,026
Junkrat50.4447.252,1652,163
Kael'thas49.1050.733,1003,162
Kel'Thuzad48.8651.931,3141,217
Kerrigan53.1160.67915890
Kharazim47.8350.301611,692
Leoric51.1652.573,2393,070
Li Li34.9545.931032,545
Li-Ming46.2947.344,8375,226
Lt. Morales42.1148.07191,479
Lúcio37.0449.87273,730
Lunara47.9149.882,5612,534
Maiev50.1251.80830805
Mal'Ganis48.0747.781,3461,264
Malfurion33.3346.99242,379
Malthael48.4750.731,112962
Medivh40.8942.38604604
Mei49.8649.822,8982,716
Mephisto48.5856.321,2991,321
Muradin49.2451.085,7195,660
Murky50.9347.17644706
Nazeebo51.0051.614,2454,344
Nova44.4245.04770826
Orphea50.6849.762,1192,092
Probius53.7152.28607679
Qhira45.8747.081,2821,234
Ragnaros51.4252.462,6762,640
Raynor50.1552.033,0293,031
Rehgar48.8465.56863,795
Rexxar56.5156.75952971
Samuro54.1854.601,0651,097
Sgt. Hammer50.7146.41420474
Sonya49.9051.243,3593,173
Stitches48.8549.724,2994,250
Stukov53.3349.93605,373
Sylvanas50.1249.783,2203,222
Tassadar49.7250.793,3593,241
The Butcher49.3449.751,1431,186
The Lost Vikings52.0153.28398473
Thrall45.8649.042,2002,294
Tracer52.9153.261,5801,288
Tychus50.8052.154,0243,691
Tyrael46.6049.081,0751,145
Tyrande42.1753.29833,008
Uther46.4650.773252,279
Valeera49.1552.59706715
Valla49.9450.686,3567,336
Varian47.9950.413,8884,104
Whitemane50.0047.43121,012
Xul51.0153.691,5881,749
Yrel47.2250.60612583
Zagara52.3750.481,5791,674
Zarya46.6854.15602650
Zeratul49.8250.111,7001,365
Zul'jin51.7052.432,9712,884