Hero Matchups

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Brightwing Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Brightwing % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Brightwing
Abathur40.4550.9889102
Alarak46.7752.69186167
Alexstrasza66.6748.106158
Ana0.0051.922260
Anduin0.0047.773515
Anub'arak37.0448.15189189
Artanis46.2750.21255233
Arthas52.7851.85252216
Auriel50.0056.634196
Azmodan41.2944.10155161
Blaze47.5245.63101103
Cassia42.1150.559591
Chen50.7743.086565
Cho53.3321.431514
Chromie41.3349.64150139
D.Va50.8548.895945
Deathwing61.0965.68239236
Deckard50.0047.022151
Dehaka49.6446.98137149
Diablo46.1247.06464425
E.T.C.48.9954.86396514
Falstad51.8556.62351325
Fenix48.1853.90110141
Gall53.3321.431514
Garrosh45.3542.31269234
Gazlowe46.5153.618697
Genji48.8142.708489
Greymane46.7553.68308326
Gul'dan52.2148.18226247
Hanzo42.9842.97235256
Illidan46.5944.338897
Imperius48.6348.95255237
Jaina52.9749.33404375
Johanna51.8158.88664659
Junkrat44.8849.17127120
Kael'thas50.0053.78314357
Kel'Thuzad52.8746.82157173
Kerrigan57.6354.935971
Kharazim30.7743.1413102
Leoric49.6151.07254280
Li Li50.0054.9510444
Li-Ming47.5154.45663652
Lt. Morales33.3350.003136
Lúcio66.6751.609374
Lunara51.8056.89278283
Maiev53.3352.864570
Mal'Ganis51.1155.72225271
Malfurion50.0051.572223
Malthael49.4356.98176172
Medivh38.8141.386758
Mephisto47.4259.219776
Muradin48.8650.45481440
Murky55.1762.508796
Nazeebo40.1147.86354374
Nova43.8651.955777
Orphea43.1450.75153134
Probius71.8858.333224
Qhira45.7754.21201214
Ragnaros48.7253.62195207
Raynor54.6754.10375305
Rehgar60.0052.175368
Rexxar56.0056.60150159
Samuro39.6259.385364
Sgt. Hammer48.8443.334330
Sonya54.5549.79231233
Stitches42.4142.98257235
Stukov50.0050.292173
Sylvanas47.2654.98347311
Tassadar36.1750.944753
The Butcher56.9344.53137128
The Lost Vikings52.3870.002120
Thrall45.9552.48309282
Tracer44.3047.317993
Tychus46.1942.54236228
Tyrael48.1954.938371
Tyrande40.0052.385105
Uther53.6257.8969285
Valeera35.2149.447189
Valla45.1155.67348406
Varian47.8850.88353399
Whitemane0.0062.50096
Xul45.5959.746877
Yrel42.8644.443527
Zagara43.1750.72139138
Zarya42.8640.746354
Zeratul55.2656.78152118
Zul'jin47.3745.82304299