Hero Matchups

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Nazeebo Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Nazeebo % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Nazeebo
Abathur47.1741.0753112
Alarak52.4645.4561110
Alexstrasza54.0844.299870
Ana47.2547.72218241
Anduin47.5253.94322330
Anub'arak44.0048.23150141
Artanis42.1952.17301322
Arthas45.5052.88189191
Auriel44.7452.54114118
Azmodan42.6758.7275218
Blaze35.8552.5810697
Brightwing50.2750.15374337
Cassia52.4550.00204262
Chen51.3543.243737
Cho70.9770.273137
Chromie46.3650.85110236
D.Va58.5258.29364410
Deathwing49.5651.54113130
Deckard49.8047.64253275
Dehaka38.4637.505264
Diablo49.2753.89481488
E.T.C.49.8549.86343365
Falstad55.2656.18114178
Fenix36.2552.338086
Gall70.9770.273137
Garrosh47.9445.81194227
Gazlowe46.6048.07191233
Genji33.3346.773962
Greymane46.0551.67152240
Gul'dan47.2746.09110243
Hanzo45.4549.5188103
Illidan40.4350.004784
Imperius46.6247.99296348
Jaina45.4547.41121251
Johanna47.9148.92382372
Junkrat40.5447.2274108
Kael'thas36.9152.09149311
Kel'Thuzad46.7747.1262104
Kerrigan53.6665.124143
Kharazim46.9154.35162138
Leoric40.7447.66135128
Li Li46.9949.52349313
Li-Ming41.3847.67203516
Lt. Morales46.5153.138696
Lúcio45.9354.49270301
Lunara50.9855.37153242
Maiev47.2243.183644
Mal'Ganis41.5750.008994
Malfurion54.9747.52171202
Malthael45.4555.3688112
Medivh39.2942.592854
Mei48.3856.27277295
Mephisto52.1747.372376
Muradin48.8451.40432430
Murky45.0059.094066
Nova46.1553.136564
Orphea53.4756.49144285
Probius50.0070.00210
Qhira47.7345.4588110
Ragnaros51.2645.26119137
Raynor53.2756.00306425
Rehgar47.8956.76190185
Rexxar55.7168.757064
Samuro58.0057.145070
Sgt. Hammer52.3848.652137
Sonya45.5055.10211245
Stitches50.1951.91257235
Stukov47.7845.66180173
Sylvanas63.1655.8895204
Tassadar50.0054.96226464
The Butcher47.9048.61119144
The Lost Vikings63.1647.501940
Thrall43.3349.46150184
Tracer52.8159.6289156
Tychus48.9753.19145188
Tyrael64.5250.006262
Tyrande48.5155.28101123
Uther59.0956.36176165
Valeera46.1547.463959
Valla45.4248.15240297
Varian52.1651.50232233
Whitemane40.1756.43117140
Xul49.3252.23148224
Yrel43.0850.606583
Zagara54.0539.533786
Zarya51.6140.483142
Zeratul48.6856.577699
Zul'jin47.6653.44128189