Hero Matchups

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Tychus Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Tychus % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Tychus
Abathur48.6345.00366560
Alarak47.2644.82237386
Alexstrasza47.2143.96394389
Ana48.6752.791,2001,093
Anduin47.3444.061,3161,339
Anub'arak53.5545.11493521
Artanis50.9552.021,2131,286
Arthas48.3543.19635558
Auriel49.6749.41453680
Azmodan51.1153.73495845
Blaze48.1547.16648668
Brightwing49.4652.971,6541,616
Cassia56.2151.644431,098
Chen46.6148.55221241
Cho61.2956.2093500
Chromie50.3749.53534644
D.Va45.6550.40138125
Deathwing56.9652.32546927
Deckard51.3250.041,3271,289
Dehaka49.2246.31386406
Diablo47.4447.661,8762,369
E.T.C.48.4251.321,7721,510
Falstad52.8149.01356861
Fenix55.7052.63149456
Gall61.2956.2093500
Garrosh48.8248.841,3151,161
Gazlowe54.5153.45233275
Genji45.2145.08188386
Greymane43.7048.953571,334
Gul'dan46.4950.40699873
Hanzo37.7547.45302881
Illidan52.3453.49214301
Imperius49.9450.701,6842,063
Jaina47.5349.538291,058
Johanna48.0250.961,9721,772
Junkrat46.7152.30152304
Kael'thas50.2550.521,1881,243
Kel'Thuzad46.9652.06428559
Kerrigan55.3246.97141264
Kharazim54.0354.64683668
Leoric44.6047.71787828
Li Li48.5046.409981,056
Li-Ming47.3845.901,9672,098
Lt. Morales48.6453.58403405
Lúcio52.8351.001,2701,245
Lunara51.5152.593981,179
Maiev41.6750.56228356
Mal'Ganis48.5945.90533488
Malfurion47.1650.95880948
Malthael47.2252.35485489
Medivh46.7142.17152230
Mei55.3854.101,6921,658
Mephisto50.1249.81401522
Muradin49.0151.641,5221,642
Murky50.6851.41219249
Nazeebo47.4151.67559747
Nova45.5952.61136268
Orphea52.9752.181,0781,328
Probius51.2255.564145
Qhira45.3350.58364514
Ragnaros53.1454.68636609
Raynor49.2951.803511,998
Rehgar47.9551.071,3641,265
Rexxar55.1259.51459447
Samuro56.1256.00278325
Sgt. Hammer38.8957.7554142
Sonya51.3848.601,1951,360
Stitches48.1147.33950991
Stukov50.3151.54980943
Sylvanas45.4150.41436982
Tassadar49.8450.951,8242,006
The Butcher56.7351.01275447
The Lost Vikings59.7852.66179188
Thrall45.5848.27838837
Tracer54.5052.06200655
Tyrael50.6247.72324329
Tyrande48.1252.33372407
Uther50.9150.90493499
Valeera45.3450.60161249
Valla43.7051.373571,497
Varian46.3149.26948946
Whitemane50.6553.22464466
Xul57.1857.541,170975
Yrel47.3152.69391577
Zagara48.6950.79191315
Zarya42.6652.74143201
Zeratul52.0453.04196362
Zul'jin41.1448.18175853