Hero Matchups

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Tychus Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Tychus % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Tychus
Abathur49.7143.53513928
Alarak52.5748.32584803
Alexstrasza46.1449.49700685
Ana49.3246.791,1761,199
Anduin47.8246.092,2252,287
Anub'arak52.4651.861,5021,369
Artanis50.0645.801,5601,727
Arthas48.9045.63861870
Auriel45.4749.15640769
Azmodan55.1551.341,3201,909
Blaze49.0145.75608612
Brightwing51.3349.753,6763,395
Cassia54.4751.076832,328
Chen54.1945.66310357
Cho51.9243.73104279
Chromie49.1445.031,1111,148
D.Va53.4053.631,6461,820
Deathwing50.6653.329101,009
Deckard49.1246.26910895
Dehaka46.7246.68655662
Diablo48.4346.142,7633,435
E.T.C.49.1146.821,7431,604
Falstad55.2052.451,1542,612
Fenix47.2254.28180654
Gall51.9243.73104279
Garrosh52.5146.061,7731,522
Gazlowe54.0751.141,2521,232
Genji43.0743.48332706
Greymane49.8547.863411,358
Gul'dan50.3149.311,1331,383
Hanzo44.9046.334611,308
Hogger53.4049.581,0301,309
Illidan54.9950.09371559
Imperius46.1843.59851959
Jaina54.0949.741,2481,554
Johanna45.7647.102,1002,238
Junkrat47.2745.39275575
Kael'thas47.1245.551,5621,908
Kel'Thuzad52.7651.32798986
Kerrigan52.1652.19232433
Kharazim54.8952.33736772
Leoric50.8245.371,2141,230
Li Li50.1546.011,6732,006
Li-Ming47.6445.432,5693,044
Lt. Morales51.5744.87574497
Lúcio53.7550.942,0932,136
Lunara51.4849.214741,398
Maiev50.2349.53219430
Mal'Ganis53.9649.59947968
Malfurion49.7249.321,8061,758
Malthael48.7746.13693750
Medivh37.3740.52281385
Mei57.5355.182,6562,702
Mephisto47.9951.60648783
Muradin50.6247.362,6532,631
Murky58.2851.75326400
Nazeebo48.9447.968031,076
Nova48.8942.27225440
Orphea52.1948.811,0711,301
Probius48.1548.785482
Qhira50.7645.61589798
Ragnaros53.0048.201,1151,083
Raynor51.7248.503482,334
Rehgar52.0048.349751,024
Rexxar55.6156.01624666
Samuro53.0549.67394461
Sgt. Hammer47.5245.26101190
Sonya54.8453.202,7993,216
Stitches47.6445.621,2071,234
Stukov53.9349.061,8951,800
Sylvanas51.2247.607771,691
Tassadar52.1650.261,9002,344
The Butcher52.2346.97404594
The Lost Vikings60.8158.52296311
Thrall48.5749.741,1161,138
Tracer54.0553.61222679
Tyrael51.5148.90598589
Tyrande53.3948.14678646
Uther53.1953.271,8051,774
Valeera45.0240.71231420
Valla47.3146.773721,608
Varian51.7949.872,5452,284
Whitemane53.1849.71677696
Xul54.9249.791,016968
Yrel49.6844.29312368
Zagara55.0048.76280482
Zarya44.4442.41189316
Zeratul53.4050.61515735
Zul'jin56.1951.544362,507