Hero Matchups

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Tychus Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Tychus % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Tychus
Abathur51.4137.96142216
Alarak48.8050.00125212
Alexstrasza53.5251.04256241
Ana47.9746.15517546
Anduin47.9848.21669670
Anub'arak51.0050.41400367
Artanis51.0848.74462556
Arthas49.0646.73320306
Auriel49.4749.86283355
Azmodan51.7647.19255320
Blaze51.8343.89164180
Brightwing52.8351.67865809
Cassia53.6153.29194638
Chen47.0652.048598
Cho56.2546.2532160
Chromie53.1749.26410408
D.Va56.0459.75439554
Deathwing52.8153.04231296
Deckard46.7146.85319333
Dehaka40.5444.02148184
Diablo50.7549.059381,266
E.T.C.49.2246.36707604
Falstad53.2144.74156371
Fenix51.0651.7447172
Gall56.2546.2532160
Garrosh49.0451.87571509
Gazlowe62.0659.57767695
Genji41.7941.0867185
Greymane43.9048.54123581
Gul'dan51.1249.88313419
Hanzo37.8248.57119350
Illidan49.4949.6899155
Imperius48.4449.77512645
Jaina48.4645.61357478
Johanna48.0648.65697666
Junkrat48.8442.0786164
Kael'thas47.6048.05500514
Kel'Thuzad45.4144.67196244
Kerrigan35.6350.3187163
Kharazim54.9254.40244250
Leoric46.9644.44313306
Li Li49.3148.70361386
Li-Ming51.6545.48819908
Lt. Morales42.6844.52164155
Lúcio50.3448.03596508
Lunara54.2349.22142451
Maiev45.4556.9055116
Mal'Ganis45.0944.90173147
Malfurion53.2848.99396396
Malthael51.5449.76227205
Medivh34.4838.6158101
Mei54.8852.77512487
Mephisto54.3852.11160190
Muradin53.1049.76919840
Murky53.5754.268494
Nazeebo53.1446.69207257
Nova46.5838.787398
Orphea51.0750.72327416
Probius50.0050.001430
Qhira47.9741.34123179
Ragnaros47.0649.12255285
Raynor48.7857.18123836
Rehgar52.9254.60359348
Rexxar56.0759.02173183
Samuro52.1750.3792135
Sgt. Hammer57.1452.732855
Sonya52.6848.92541558
Stitches49.4545.86364362
Stukov46.5046.32428408
Sylvanas45.3147.24245561
Tassadar50.7654.39792912
The Butcher52.9447.0985172
The Lost Vikings58.2362.357985
Thrall44.2143.66337355
Tracer46.4344.9584198
Tyrael52.9447.41102135
Tyrande48.8053.04250247
Uther57.5151.40346430
Valeera52.3843.9063123
Valla50.7452.36136592
Varian48.2048.68361380
Whitemane49.7248.24177199
Xul52.1752.98299285
Yrel46.2139.34145183
Zagara49.0444.27104131
Zarya38.3350.4960103
Zeratul47.7148.26109172
Zul'jin43.5948.1378347