Hero Matchups Statistics

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Tychus Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Tychus % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Tychus
Abathur43.2244.70398651
Alarak54.4952.48468585
Alexstrasza51.7947.00475517
Ana44.0342.04486559
Anduin49.8847.112,5302,322
Anub'arak51.6152.061,4901,385
Artanis54.1548.401,5771,659
Arthas47.4843.36535482
Auriel48.9052.31501606
Azmodan52.7351.801,1361,612
Blaze51.0049.809961,016
Brightwing49.3246.761,9241,728
Cassia47.9747.23148523
Chen44.6445.02224231
Cho53.0349.6366272
Chromie48.7142.88505597
D.Va51.3153.25497539
Deathwing51.2650.93478538
Deckard50.2647.22760828
Dehaka51.1748.021,0261,008
Diablo48.9448.971,9372,863
E.T.C.51.4450.921,1781,139
Falstad53.6148.036231,399
Fenix46.4950.74114337
Gall53.0349.6366272
Garrosh49.7747.381,3101,011
Gazlowe54.7453.18654692
Genji47.3246.34410874
Greymane45.4548.23220819
Gul'dan50.3647.79695860
Hanzo43.1045.795871,402
Hogger54.9756.279661,093
Illidan51.8850.97372518
Imperius47.7245.44637779
Jaina52.0752.101,0851,357
Johanna53.6852.371,9151,499
Junkrat52.0651.94509878
Kael'thas50.6844.571,0241,133
Kel'Thuzad53.7852.93502648
Kerrigan48.4852.19165274
Kharazim49.1048.57499558
Leoric51.7450.381,2931,322
Li Li47.1145.19830945
Li-Ming47.5144.101,5471,787
Lt. Morales52.9649.27642613
Lúcio50.9650.601,0971,077
Lunara49.5849.54240648
Maiev52.6350.34228439
Mal'Ganis47.9648.77417408
Malfurion47.6447.54867955
Malthael48.6152.88541539
Medivh45.7544.32153273
Mei50.0047.94896826
Mephisto53.8151.38407508
Muradin50.9048.022,1632,222
Murky50.0046.24238279
Nazeebo51.4350.851,5011,994
Nova40.5346.41227502
Orphea51.1550.51565687
Probius52.4458.9182129
Qhira46.7246.03259428
Ragnaros52.1152.48994949
Raynor43.8949.522211,135
Rehgar56.1756.162,2932,258
Rexxar54.5549.32330296
Samuro46.4351.27252353
Sgt. Hammer56.8055.37169419
Sonya50.2046.411,0121,032
Stitches50.2247.791,6031,632
Stukov49.7748.081,3281,196
Sylvanas46.1950.776691,365
Tassadar50.1250.238401,109
The Butcher48.7245.14351638
The Lost Vikings55.5658.67153150
Thrall51.4046.34895956
Tracer51.5053.37167519
Tyrael48.8447.02430453
Tyrande52.1653.14786892
Uther50.4251.13599663
Valeera44.5148.29164292
Valla47.3850.217053,292
Varian49.9148.741,7131,703
Whitemane50.4654.23436461
Xul52.2354.49649624
Yrel46.6449.67253302
Zagara52.7853.99413652
Zarya52.4753.38162296
Zeratul47.9244.99313489
Zul'jin53.5651.312391,255