Hero Matchups

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Tychus Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Tychus % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Tychus
Abathur0.0057.1437
Alarak66.6758.33612
Alexstrasza42.8650.0074
Ana40.0030.00510
Anduin53.1336.593241
Anub'arak68.7542.861614
Artanis60.0053.851013
Arthas66.6750.0066
Auriel50.0060.0065
Azmodan74.1950.003140
Blaze52.9462.501716
Brightwing64.2936.844238
Cassia57.1453.85726
Chen40.000.0054
Cho0.00100.0020
Chromie58.3340.001210
D.Va76.4750.001710
Deathwing40.0045.451011
Deckard37.5057.1487
Dehaka60.0037.5058
Diablo60.7129.412817
E.T.C.66.6738.46913
Falstad71.4325.00712
Fenix100.0033.3313
Gall0.00100.0020
Garrosh55.5641.181817
Gazlowe64.7146.151713
Genji100.0016.6716
Greymane33.3338.89318
Gul'dan50.0030.77813
Hanzo50.0068.75616
Hogger54.5557.14117
Illidan66.67100.0035
Imperius61.5435.711314
Jaina37.5045.451622
Johanna55.5656.002725
Junkrat80.0040.00510
Kael'thas22.2225.931827
Kel'Thuzad60.0083.3356
Kerrigan0.0025.0014
Kharazim66.6737.5068
Leoric68.7553.851613
Li Li76.9252.631319
Li-Ming55.5638.891818
Lt. Morales20.0014.2957
Lúcio64.2931.822822
Lunara50.0064.29214
Maiev60.0040.0055
Mal'Ganis44.4450.00912
Malfurion43.7541.181617
Malthael33.3362.5038
Medivh50.000.0021
Mei68.7544.441618
Mephisto55.5650.0094
Muradin53.8533.332636
Murky66.6750.0034
Nazeebo50.0014.2967
Nova50.0060.0025
Orphea100.0052.381221
Probius0.00100.0000
Qhira33.3330.00310
Ragnaros42.8641.67712
Raynor66.6741.67324
Rehgar66.6750.00910
Rexxar37.500.0084
Samuro100.0050.0024
Sgt. Hammer0.0040.0015
Sonya45.4534.782223
Stitches55.1738.462939
Stukov66.6766.671515
Sylvanas60.0030.43523
Tassadar65.2248.002325
The Butcher80.0036.36511
The Lost Vikings100.0050.0014
Thrall44.4429.41917
Tracer100.0030.00310
Tyrael50.000.0064
Tyrande57.1455.56149
Uther66.6731.251516
Valeera50.0040.0025
Valla50.0041.18617
Varian42.1129.411917
Whitemane40.00100.0051
Xul76.9255.56139
Yrel66.6750.0064
Zagara75.0050.0044
Zarya0.0020.0005
Zeratul66.6760.0065
Zul'jin50.0022.2249