Hero Matchups

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Tychus Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Tychus % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Tychus
Abathur53.8548.483966
Alarak48.8450.884357
Alexstrasza43.4842.316978
Ana46.7750.79124126
Anduin35.2345.90176183
Anub'arak55.2153.549699
Artanis48.7454.67119150
Arthas39.6441.60111125
Auriel43.9552.87157157
Azmodan55.8149.3186144
Blaze45.1036.845157
Brightwing50.0052.17184161
Cassia57.1441.542165
Chen60.0035.713042
Cho40.0050.001082
Chromie46.7746.076289
D.Va55.5630.432723
Deathwing46.8856.3196325
Deckard42.1954.726453
Dehaka46.6753.736067
Diablo47.1653.43229277
E.T.C.46.4255.80293224
Falstad45.8346.2272119
Fenix50.0067.063085
Gall40.0050.001082
Garrosh40.8253.02147149
Gazlowe51.2851.023949
Genji61.5445.241342
Greymane50.0050.8288183
Gul'dan39.4242.74104124
Hanzo41.5147.5753103
Illidan61.2941.513153
Imperius45.5453.91112115
Jaina51.7954.94168233
Johanna48.3356.72360305
Junkrat27.2752.564478
Kael'thas47.6553.99170163
Kel'Thuzad45.1653.549399
Kerrigan69.5768.422338
Kharazim55.0047.3010074
Leoric46.1065.41154133
Li Li52.0050.26175189
Li-Ming48.7154.35310322
Lt. Morales47.7646.346782
Lúcio54.7459.90232202
Lunara54.2257.1483161
Maiev48.3967.653134
Mal'Ganis49.2456.12132139
Malfurion51.4161.90142147
Malthael51.0055.2610076
Medivh34.6245.242642
Mephisto63.3352.056073
Muradin47.2047.06214272
Murky59.4669.233752
Nazeebo45.3850.00119144
Nova50.0057.142442
Orphea44.0744.265961
Probius27.2766.671112
Qhira45.0050.568089
Ragnaros54.6448.6097107
Raynor46.6753.0875292
Rehgar52.3048.86174176
Rexxar51.4360.427096
Samuro50.0046.342841
Sgt. Hammer54.5534.781123
Sonya59.8356.13117155
Stitches51.0647.17141159
Stukov46.8849.25128134
Sylvanas35.7151.9070158
Tassadar46.1540.002625
The Butcher41.2758.826385
The Lost Vikings50.0050.00616
Thrall44.2048.55138138
Tracer55.5651.522733
Tyrael51.8562.505448
Tyrande57.7850.984551
Uther45.5657.5290113
Valeera42.3150.002644
Valla44.7451.9176235
Varian44.5543.62220188
Whitemane31.9153.854752
Xul57.8953.663841
Yrel42.3133.332633
Zagara43.8654.725753
Zarya43.4855.002340
Zeratul44.4455.102749
Zul'jin52.0847.8048159