Hero Matchups Statistics

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Tychus Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Tychus % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Tychus
Abathur42.2343.74566935
Alarak51.3749.68621940
Alexstrasza49.4348.98613737
Ana49.1947.53679730
Anduin50.7549.013,4723,399
Anub'arak51.8052.252,1162,004
Artanis52.2446.602,2532,472
Arthas47.8145.38822758
Auriel48.5347.74750884
Azmodan52.5350.181,5992,182
Blaze50.9448.651,5471,593
Brightwing49.1348.863,0392,728
Cassia53.5750.17224909
Chen53.6647.20328375
Cho60.1949.63108409
Chromie49.4446.67716825
D.Va54.9549.58626714
Deathwing51.6251.56649770
Deckard49.5145.411,0261,057
Dehaka49.1947.951,5431,514
Diablo48.1047.282,6383,621
E.T.C.48.8247.251,7801,562
Falstad48.6651.788572,028
Fenix48.5049.79167482
Gall60.1949.63108409
Garrosh49.9447.951,7901,487
Gazlowe51.3950.05938957
Genji46.4645.704951,140
Greymane44.0749.563291,243
Gul'dan46.2047.061,0651,209
Hanzo46.8647.287001,804
Hogger51.5554.121,2241,347
Illidan54.2350.13496742
Imperius45.9647.511,1271,244
Jaina52.6152.371,4941,986
Johanna52.1151.992,4892,156
Junkrat50.0049.466741,199
Kael'thas50.2346.631,5171,750
Kel'Thuzad49.0150.19604783
Kerrigan55.0656.84247468
Kharazim46.4052.68722820
Leoric51.5251.961,8051,942
Li Li43.5545.111,0771,237
Li-Ming46.7846.162,2362,489
Lt. Morales50.4346.05809784
Lúcio48.8948.731,5791,570
Lunara49.6345.884031,092
Maiev53.6150.58319599
Mal'Ganis50.7949.31634655
Malfurion50.1548.491,3081,390
Malthael49.9349.63729667
Medivh41.2043.69233396
Mei51.4951.571,2451,276
Mephisto52.2454.36580745
Muradin51.2149.443,2243,295
Murky49.1151.55336386
Nazeebo51.7751.282,0652,502
Nova50.6542.88306604
Orphea54.8950.318691,115
Probius51.7953.13112192
Qhira49.1248.97454678
Ragnaros53.0652.101,4551,334
Raynor51.5650.843201,672
Rehgar55.5654.733,0832,991
Rexxar54.8856.64512482
Samuro56.8756.40422516
Sgt. Hammer50.6852.21221588
Sonya50.4348.481,5031,580
Stitches48.6948.152,3582,409
Stukov52.1549.201,8871,691
Sylvanas52.7648.038681,957
Tassadar51.9649.061,4531,871
The Butcher53.4048.96470672
The Lost Vikings54.2153.02190215
Thrall49.5648.501,1321,297
Tracer51.8850.27239730
Tyrael53.0651.96556587
Tyrande52.0452.561,2261,229
Uther54.9248.779251,017
Valeera49.2145.49254477
Valla49.9549.939154,446
Varian50.5349.842,4602,255
Whitemane50.7048.40645688
Xul51.4953.53905893
Yrel45.7146.49385413
Zagara53.0949.84550919
Zarya49.7851.00223351
Zeratul50.7648.86463745
Zul'jin49.5750.283511,804