Hero Matchups

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Tychus Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Tychus % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Tychus
Abathur44.8543.93136239
Alarak47.9249.34144227
Alexstrasza46.4553.47183202
Ana47.7848.04316331
Anduin43.0247.40681711
Anub'arak45.8749.82303271
Artanis47.5948.58582667
Arthas45.8350.15336337
Auriel40.8450.51262293
Azmodan44.7358.10275389
Blaze49.0249.25204201
Brightwing50.6750.09669585
Cassia42.4239.7766176
Chen48.9161.0792131
Cho60.0047.1315157
Chromie51.0051.50200233
D.Va47.5443.756164
Deathwing55.4555.52211843
Deckard47.3252.94298323
Dehaka49.3948.72164195
Diablo46.9147.01727853
E.T.C.48.7452.88796781
Falstad44.2250.85147352
Fenix56.8259.3588155
Gall60.0047.1315157
Garrosh47.3047.77463494
Gazlowe44.2355.65104124
Genji29.1740.0048110
Greymane44.4453.60189541
Gul'dan42.8650.94252267
Hanzo50.8944.62112316
Illidan51.2253.9782126
Imperius50.7653.13461559
Jaina48.1648.43407541
Johanna51.1154.371,1311,008
Junkrat47.3746.4857142
Kael'thas52.9748.21472448
Kel'Thuzad47.7246.46197254
Kerrigan50.9449.5753115
Kharazim48.4752.71262258
Leoric45.6654.73346349
Li Li48.5344.55546541
Li-Ming45.6747.79878904
Lt. Morales43.4552.35168170
Lúcio51.3355.27600626
Lunara57.2954.92192457
Maiev45.1044.005175
Mal'Ganis46.3947.67263300
Malfurion44.2452.64382397
Malthael44.7749.04172208
Medivh38.8134.726772
Mephisto52.1750.64184235
Muradin49.4650.07738727
Murky49.4153.3385120
Nazeebo46.3651.25302359
Nova57.8952.535799
Orphea54.0951.80257361
Probius68.0048.002525
Qhira48.7841.24123177
Ragnaros46.8748.15335270
Raynor54.2149.89190924
Rehgar57.2854.86639576
Rexxar55.9562.05168166
Samuro49.4456.0089125
Sgt. Hammer41.0362.263953
Sonya53.1353.03448594
Stitches45.9749.04409416
Stukov50.0048.29344321
Sylvanas48.6554.68222395
Tassadar48.0454.41841987
The Butcher55.8454.50154211
The Lost Vikings50.0050.002838
Thrall49.2351.10392364
Tracer53.3056.62227468
Tyrael50.3353.16153158
Tyrande45.4552.31143130
Uther52.8952.71225258
Valeera55.2241.676796
Valla45.6853.67162572
Varian48.6552.62592496
Whitemane55.8156.36172165
Xul55.6560.84354309
Yrel49.0748.68108189
Zagara52.0848.6196144
Zarya31.1541.946193
Zeratul48.2845.3187128
Zul'jin50.0051.9782381