Hero Matchups Statistics

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Tychus Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Tychus % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Tychus
Abathur45.8146.206811,080
Alarak53.2947.08593977
Alexstrasza46.7846.20543658
Ana46.3443.40766818
Anduin51.1946.043,6863,547
Anub'arak55.0649.262,1251,959
Artanis52.3849.342,8773,184
Arthas48.8543.18866873
Auriel50.0646.387931,022
Azmodan51.6150.912,0172,646
Blaze51.3748.591,3121,459
Brightwing50.7647.633,7693,443
Cassia49.4347.872651,057
Chen52.6150.00422474
Cho53.4244.4173313
Chromie47.3148.30706793
D.Va49.1848.52793911
Deathwing51.8148.73718864
Deckard52.8746.481,2201,362
Dehaka50.9848.051,8892,004
Diablo49.6343.162,7143,575
E.T.C.47.5847.051,5471,458
Falstad50.4448.631,0172,336
Fenix52.9751.11185583
Gall53.4244.4173313
Garrosh51.9048.592,0271,601
Gazlowe56.9051.751,0791,113
Genji48.4345.03318784
Greymane48.5449.114101,403
Gul'dan48.7142.981,0431,310
Hanzo43.6445.327081,900
Hogger52.0751.121,2561,389
Illidan55.2351.29574815
Imperius46.7945.141,0281,112
Jaina54.9651.111,7122,160
Johanna55.9455.224,0263,403
Junkrat49.6548.387231,387
Kael'thas50.1247.561,6781,909
Kel'Thuzad46.0149.17639781
Kerrigan55.8851.46306515
Kharazim48.0148.68804832
Leoric54.0151.031,7961,942
Li Li44.7143.841,3421,519
Li-Ming50.2745.642,6262,877
Lt. Morales52.7247.81808776
Lúcio48.6847.681,8981,875
Lunara49.0347.685691,487
Maiev56.2353.10281548
Mal'Ganis51.4246.00772837
Malfurion47.2946.321,1631,237
Malthael52.0647.03632589
Medivh43.6445.36236399
Mei50.6647.971,5951,555
Mephisto52.3551.91680838
Muradin50.2647.533,0863,305
Murky51.7646.48340398
Nazeebo53.7349.162,1592,791
Nova49.8144.72261492
Orphea52.0348.851,0361,302
Probius55.9753.98268415
Qhira47.8344.04506738
Ragnaros52.7647.931,4651,450
Raynor52.4849.223221,985
Rehgar69.4963.842,2582,171
Rexxar54.6254.69595554
Samuro51.7851.72477551
Sgt. Hammer40.9450.39127256
Sonya54.8848.921,8841,897
Stitches50.1347.802,6052,837
Stukov50.3547.012,8602,663
Sylvanas54.6346.748001,932
Tassadar49.9748.051,6052,131
The Butcher49.8948.35457759
The Lost Vikings59.3248.86236219
Thrall48.8946.261,1721,256
Tracer54.3954.42296904
Tyrael52.7144.74535608
Tyrande52.5551.331,4731,543
Uther51.9248.141,2251,211
Valeera45.5340.10235394
Valla51.1648.201,0794,907
Varian50.1049.912,3932,318
Whitemane45.0747.54497528
Xul52.2149.121,017971
Yrel46.1146.75347385
Zagara52.1451.33562937
Zarya48.2649.88259419
Zeratul51.7350.22549924
Zul'jin52.1950.213431,882