Hero Matchups Statistics

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Tychus Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Tychus % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Tychus
Abathur50.5247.15287492
Alarak53.6252.32345539
Alexstrasza49.4942.86396406
Ana44.2445.10434510
Anduin53.0246.711,9352,019
Anub'arak54.7851.901,1721,025
Artanis54.7950.951,3051,527
Arthas51.9646.73510520
Auriel45.2246.46314452
Azmodan55.0351.821,1231,482
Blaze54.8048.08688678
Brightwing54.9053.222,5902,223
Cassia50.7549.17199720
Chen45.5047.71211262
Cho43.9443.0966188
Chromie48.7346.67355435
D.Va54.3847.96480515
Deathwing51.7847.95394440
Deckard46.4547.70676675
Dehaka52.6550.181,0371,122
Diablo48.6544.881,5171,818
E.T.C.48.7046.80770656
Falstad51.8948.934241,079
Fenix53.1353.2996319
Gall43.9443.0966188
Garrosh52.9650.111,116890
Gazlowe58.2553.95879899
Genji51.7846.41197418
Greymane52.4046.79250887
Gul'dan44.4944.31544668
Hanzo45.1147.39317823
Hogger52.4049.23500522
Illidan56.1549.31317509
Imperius47.0544.93678661
Jaina50.9351.658581,090
Johanna51.3449.671,4181,514
Junkrat52.0950.35455852
Kael'thas49.5140.95715950
Kel'Thuzad50.6049.66336437
Kerrigan57.3149.63171268
Kharazim51.3348.31489534
Leoric52.8953.179851,087
Li Li49.1941.16805831
Li-Ming48.2044.551,2201,412
Lt. Morales53.2349.81541526
Lúcio49.6044.459921,055
Lunara46.7046.13349943
Maiev46.5651.20131250
Mal'Ganis52.8653.32577497
Malfurion47.1948.28801812
Malthael54.1344.31327334
Medivh41.7938.46134182
Mei51.5847.87948963
Mephisto56.1350.84310419
Muradin51.0348.541,5031,574
Murky46.4340.66168241
Nazeebo51.8451.011,5181,680
Nova50.0043.11130225
Orphea56.0551.43512733
Probius47.2243.333660
Qhira48.2349.89311455
Ragnaros50.0749.18685671
Raynor50.8150.211851,169
Rehgar53.7049.49419390
Rexxar52.2056.33295332
Samuro51.5748.56223243
Sgt. Hammer42.1141.9657143
Sonya51.2049.079961,123
Stitches50.2246.701,5851,758
Stukov55.2450.861,0881,050
Sylvanas48.8545.774341,040
Tassadar52.2647.989091,186
The Butcher51.3044.24269425
The Lost Vikings50.9351.82108110
Thrall46.4846.74469614
Tracer55.6350.97151414
Tyrael53.8049.51316309
Tyrande51.1951.43674768
Uther50.7752.60782827
Valeera47.0244.17151240
Valla50.9649.476241,997
Varian52.1748.921,2461,200
Whitemane48.0548.12308266
Xul52.6650.28564527
Yrel46.0041.47200217
Zagara51.3846.82436566
Zarya48.3940.9493171
Zeratul53.9648.19328496
Zul'jin49.8049.792451,217