Hero Matchups

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Tychus Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Tychus % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Tychus
Abathur58.3330.002430
Alarak62.5060.001630
Alexstrasza47.8354.552333
Ana50.0036.768068
Anduin50.0046.15128104
Anub'arak46.1553.855252
Artanis52.7532.869170
Arthas48.8441.034339
Auriel42.8650.003542
Azmodan47.7346.554458
Blaze54.0550.003732
Brightwing52.4340.44185183
Cassia52.9451.4634103
Chen44.4445.45922
Cho50.0025.00412
Chromie56.4542.196264
D.Va60.0060.4080101
Deathwing45.2451.284239
Deckard50.7543.866757
Dehaka54.1740.742427
Diablo54.8650.87144173
E.T.C.57.4339.1910174
Falstad70.9747.373157
Fenix60.0057.58533
Gall50.0025.00412
Garrosh56.9441.387258
Gazlowe56.0046.035063
Genji52.9424.141729
Greymane57.8938.241968
Gul'dan49.2150.006368
Hanzo65.2248.5123101
Hogger63.1643.335760
Illidan70.0031.581019
Imperius45.9052.946151
Jaina54.9345.927198
Johanna45.9040.00122120
Junkrat45.4538.711131
Kael'thas56.5241.7592103
Kel'Thuzad38.7145.763159
Kerrigan42.8645.452122
Kharazim64.2952.504240
Leoric61.3346.557558
Li Li45.2846.075389
Li-Ming51.2241.61123149
Lt. Morales70.8346.152426
Lúcio56.5251.029298
Lunara72.4151.612962
Maiev33.3316.67612
Mal'Ganis25.0037.932029
Malfurion56.4150.003952
Malthael64.8644.683747
Medivh13.3345.831524
Mei58.4755.56118108
Mephisto22.2258.331824
Muradin55.2849.15161177
Murky50.0050.001826
Nazeebo47.2247.543661
Nova57.1435.00720
Orphea47.4647.955973
Probius0.0025.0014
Qhira47.0647.623442
Ragnaros49.0641.545365
Raynor50.0047.5218141
Rehgar51.7955.365656
Rexxar62.0763.332930
Samuro42.8655.5679
Sgt. Hammer75.0058.33412
Sonya52.6348.7295117
Stitches32.0034.435061
Stukov57.8945.457688
Sylvanas52.5052.114071
Tassadar52.0042.6175115
The Butcher42.1140.741927
The Lost Vikings66.6753.33915
Thrall58.7041.944662
Tracer54.5558.331124
Tyrael53.3360.001525
Tyrande51.4362.073529
Uther61.6848.7510780
Valeera50.0056.251216
Valla48.2856.522992
Varian59.3246.55118116
Whitemane34.7850.002320
Xul49.1558.145943
Yrel36.8445.831924
Zagara70.0040.001025
Zarya46.1546.671315
Zeratul56.6748.153054
Zul'jin65.3854.9026102