Hero Matchups

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Tychus Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Tychus % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Tychus
Abathur44.1246.673445
Alarak45.7154.227083
Alexstrasza46.1548.5391136
Ana45.7550.00153150
Anduin39.7250.36282274
Anub'arak41.6761.17120103
Artanis46.1553.42130161
Arthas47.9351.79121112
Auriel42.4059.40125133
Azmodan24.7156.5285115
Blaze48.0548.287758
Brightwing45.9257.71233227
Cassia28.0053.412588
Chen36.1144.193643
Cho80.0018.18522
Chromie50.0050.00100112
D.Va46.6757.693026
Deathwing62.0365.20158819
Deckard43.2154.6381108
Dehaka50.0043.106258
Diablo45.7554.33247289
E.T.C.44.8053.82250288
Falstad55.5657.5390186
Fenix44.4455.003680
Gall80.0018.18522
Garrosh36.0049.40175168
Gazlowe42.4255.563345
Genji39.2952.632857
Greymane35.2652.75156218
Gul'dan35.8351.28120156
Hanzo33.3348.6760150
Illidan51.6752.006050
Imperius42.9653.91142128
Jaina45.8358.62168232
Johanna48.1561.90405420
Junkrat48.3346.516086
Kael'thas46.5555.67174194
Kel'Thuzad41.8959.6274104
Kerrigan38.1073.532134
Kharazim34.6547.2210172
Leoric42.6456.71258164
Li Li42.5756.88202276
Li-Ming46.4154.05306383
Lt. Morales48.4256.729567
Lúcio42.1852.33211172
Lunara42.3157.8078173
Maiev39.1356.672330
Mal'Ganis48.5457.33206150
Malfurion51.9252.43104103
Malthael49.0647.00159100
Medivh41.6756.002425
Mephisto36.0758.006150
Muradin43.7749.82297283
Murky52.9461.403457
Nazeebo43.1651.63190215
Nova32.1461.362844
Orphea48.2845.268795
Probius72.7355.56119
Qhira30.8651.6481122
Ragnaros52.0055.4310092
Raynor45.4561.7455264
Rehgar41.1560.00192165
Rexxar57.3570.006870
Samuro50.0076.002025
Sgt. Hammer22.2247.06934
Sonya49.6158.27127127
Stitches38.1347.48139139
Stukov50.4661.82109110
Sylvanas40.0057.30110178
Tassadar47.6243.332130
The Butcher47.9263.294879
The Lost Vikings28.5762.50716
Thrall45.0649.36162156
Tracer40.9152.272244
Tyrael33.9044.645956
Tyrande44.7866.156765
Uther53.5057.59157158
Valeera24.0059.092544
Valla42.5558.2494273
Varian42.1353.85197221
Whitemane50.9163.465552
Xul42.2241.944531
Yrel52.9450.001720
Zagara37.7454.325381
Zarya36.0055.262538
Zeratul46.3461.114172
Zul'jin46.5556.8458190