Hero Matchups

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Yrel Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Yrel % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Yrel
Abathur25.0055.56418
Alarak62.5071.43814
Alexstrasza55.560.0098
Ana69.4462.863635
Anduin42.0057.145035
Anub'arak50.0052.001625
Artanis100.0045.83224
Arthas37.5064.291614
Auriel50.0031.581819
Azmodan50.0050.002610
Blaze30.0050.00108
Brightwing53.0353.856678
Cassia50.0059.465037
Chen0.0066.6713
Cho16.6733.3363
Chromie41.1852.003425
D.Va55.5663.64955
Deathwing44.4450.00914
Deckard37.0445.002720
Dehaka0.0058.33012
Diablo43.7536.736449
E.T.C.58.6237.042927
Falstad31.5845.451922
Fenix28.5725.0074
Gall16.6733.3363
Garrosh35.7151.222841
Gazlowe50.0051.72829
Genji36.3676.921113
Greymane57.6955.882634
Gul'dan38.4655.881334
Hanzo54.8450.003142
Hogger100.0040.63132
Illidan33.3342.8637
Imperius55.5625.00924
Jaina34.3848.653237
Johanna49.0957.415554
Junkrat53.3350.00154
Kael'thas34.1541.944131
Kel'Thuzad31.5858.331924
Kerrigan85.7181.821411
Kharazim58.8233.331718
Leoric75.0051.61431
Li Li33.3342.861828
Li-Ming51.8553.455458
Lt. Morales36.3675.00118
Lúcio38.6455.814443
Lunara46.1560.712628
Maiev50.0066.67212
Mal'Ganis42.8621.43714
Malfurion52.6348.151927
Malthael50.0045.45222
Medivh60.0020.00105
Mei42.8663.163538
Mephisto54.5540.001115
Muradin53.4560.265878
Murky33.3366.6739
Nazeebo40.0042.111519
Nova14.2966.6776
Orphea55.8853.853426
Probius0.0050.0012
Qhira33.3384.21619
Ragnaros100.0060.00220
Raynor65.8548.844143
Rehgar30.7747.371319
Rexxar100.0066.6726
Samuro0.0050.0002
Sgt. Hammer66.6766.6733
Sonya50.0067.31452
Stitches61.5441.671324
Stukov52.2752.634438
Sylvanas35.4841.303146
Tassadar55.8847.373438
The Butcher100.0035.29217
The Lost Vikings100.0044.4429
Thrall25.0050.00410
Tracer40.0018.18511
Tychus49.1253.455758
Tyrael55.5662.50916
Tyrande46.6775.001512
Uther45.4564.712234
Valeera66.6744.4439
Valla36.8450.003828
Varian57.1450.002824
Whitemane47.0646.671715
Xul71.4347.06717
Zagara60.0066.6759
Zarya0.00100.0004
Zeratul42.8636.841419
Zul'jin50.7748.946547