Hero Matchups Statistics

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Yrel Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Yrel % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Yrel
Abathur42.2254.7190170
Alarak46.9951.58166221
Alexstrasza37.1248.87132133
Ana48.8551.02174147
Anduin41.3054.89724716
Anub'arak45.1048.44408417
Artanis40.5852.5469453
Arthas40.8051.30125154
Auriel52.5454.55177154
Azmodan44.9757.00318307
Blaze44.6850.76188329
Brightwing42.6451.72584640
Cassia48.9749.40145168
Chen37.5055.13878
Cho46.8855.003220
Chromie47.6258.76168177
D.Va6.2552.3416128
Deathwing25.9363.9627111
Deckard38.5458.59205198
Dehaka57.6954.5526319
Diablo46.5853.21483545
E.T.C.44.5255.87283315
Falstad48.4253.91349384
Fenix49.2555.566790
Gall46.8855.003220
Garrosh40.1356.09299353
Gazlowe46.8842.6332190
Genji42.0453.21245265
Greymane43.1854.28220269
Gul'dan45.0251.28211234
Hanzo43.6250.00486410
Hogger66.6757.0639326
Illidan53.8552.5052120
Imperius42.6257.6161276
Jaina45.1756.79352368
Johanna49.6855.64471541
Junkrat41.9854.96262242
Kael'thas42.3848.56328313
Kel'Thuzad43.0552.83151159
Kerrigan56.9263.646599
Kharazim44.5348.52137169
Leoric47.1754.8553412
Li Li39.3345.30150181
Li-Ming42.3751.50524600
Lt. Morales47.7948.55136138
Lúcio41.3854.84319279
Lunara40.5050.75242201
Maiev52.8055.80125138
Mal'Ganis45.9763.70124146
Malfurion43.3054.84261279
Malthael43.4859.4123170
Medivh35.0961.905763
Mei46.3454.35205230
Mephisto50.5957.67170163
Muradin43.4254.69608640
Murky60.0051.432570
Nazeebo43.4756.26467423
Nova45.5654.1390109
Orphea41.6757.07192205
Probius52.7857.693626
Qhira36.3650.0066138
Ragnaros51.0255.3049264
Raynor48.0356.84254285
Rehgar53.8858.93683672
Rexxar72.7358.6511133
Samuro51.6164.293198
Sgt. Hammer49.6946.15159104
Sonya38.7152.7131332
Stitches40.3757.17379467
Stukov48.4155.19345337
Sylvanas45.3254.37417423
Tassadar41.5256.33330332
The Butcher46.6753.7790106
The Lost Vikings50.0063.041046
Thrall47.6952.8765261
Tracer50.9455.36159168
Tychus45.9553.77383411
Tyrael47.6955.78130147
Tyrande42.3959.92243242
Uther40.8858.59181198
Valeera54.3954.885782
Valla44.7058.58821833
Varian45.6557.63322465
Whitemane53.4258.74146143
Xul65.3858.1926177
Zagara50.3656.84137190
Zarya51.1653.234362
Zeratul55.6556.07115173
Zul'jin50.1560.65343310