Hero Matchups

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Yrel Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Yrel % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Yrel
Abathur28.5740.0075
Alarak56.2559.091622
Alexstrasza33.3335.002120
Ana41.6744.192443
Anduin40.3545.005740
Anub'arak31.2564.001625
Artanis33.3350.00634
Arthas58.8261.761734
Auriel43.4862.072329
Azmodan46.1557.14137
Blaze0.0060.00615
Brightwing42.1158.623829
Cassia50.0050.00812
Chen0.0054.55011
Cho0.00100.0000
Chromie47.8353.332315
D.Va100.0025.0014
Deathwing73.3363.161519
Deckard50.0042.111019
Dehaka33.3333.33618
Diablo35.2939.475138
E.T.C.50.9851.925152
Falstad44.0040.822549
Fenix44.4461.111818
Gall0.00100.0000
Garrosh37.5048.654037
Gazlowe100.0060.0015
Genji42.8641.67712
Greymane41.0352.503940
Gul'dan28.1360.873223
Hanzo46.6734.783046
Illidan70.0050.00108
Imperius100.0047.06334
Jaina53.0653.664941
Johanna60.3250.556391
Junkrat40.9160.002220
Kael'thas47.3749.063853
Kel'Thuzad63.1665.001920
Kerrigan40.0062.5058
Kharazim58.3338.101221
Leoric83.3357.14635
Li Li44.7457.143828
Li-Ming49.3748.107979
Lt. Morales61.9052.942117
Lúcio50.0052.633638
Lunara56.0058.142543
Maiev40.0064.71517
Mal'Ganis50.0052.502640
Malfurion62.9664.712734
Malthael100.0064.00225
Medivh42.8620.0075
Mephisto45.4536.361111
Muradin41.6755.564845
Murky33.3366.6763
Nazeebo34.2942.313552
Nova0.0022.2239
Orphea31.5866.671912
Probius60.0033.3353
Qhira50.0057.141621
Ragnaros28.5760.00730
Raynor52.3842.554247
Rehgar52.5047.504040
Rexxar66.6750.00312
Samuro0.0016.6706
Sgt. Hammer40.0060.0055
Sonya50.0062.50432
Stitches44.4439.131823
Stukov55.8865.523429
Sylvanas45.0050.004028
Tassadar33.3366.67312
The Butcher16.6745.45611
The Lost Vikings0.000.0001
Thrall60.0061.111036
Tracer50.0070.001210
Tychus52.9452.381721
Tyrael44.4437.5098
Tyrande53.3360.001510
Uther57.8960.001925
Valeera20.0028.5757
Valla57.1466.675648
Varian64.2954.721453
Whitemane42.8635.711414
Xul20.0037.5058
Zagara72.7375.001112
Zarya50.00100.0067
Zeratul50.0066.671412
Zul'jin50.0058.333824