Hero Matchups Statistics

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Yrel Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Yrel % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Yrel
Abathur55.6753.7597160
Alarak51.7658.82170187
Alexstrasza43.4847.149270
Ana37.5852.11149142
Anduin47.2651.29603581
Anub'arak48.9458.92331370
Artanis59.3255.3259479
Arthas37.6148.12109133
Auriel41.6755.70156158
Azmodan53.4956.33301300
Blaze45.2953.55170211
Brightwing46.8048.91579548
Cassia41.5052.48147141
Chen38.4655.321394
Cho9.0940.001120
Chromie44.8546.67136150
D.Va61.1157.0318128
Deathwing35.1454.743795
Deckard37.2855.37169177
Dehaka43.4856.3923360
Diablo38.6151.69373414
E.T.C.39.8148.74211238
Falstad48.1156.93370339
Fenix47.9555.077369
Gall9.0940.001120
Garrosh47.7251.54241293
Gazlowe38.1052.0821144
Genji47.2046.95125164
Greymane44.9153.97216239
Gul'dan39.0251.32164189
Hanzo43.0651.27360353
Hogger51.6155.0031240
Illidan53.3341.9860131
Imperius50.9856.6351166
Jaina50.0055.97290318
Johanna48.3060.23528616
Junkrat45.0550.76222197
Kael'thas45.4253.07284277
Kel'Thuzad40.3854.37104103
Kerrigan69.0155.437192
Kharazim44.2646.09122128
Leoric50.0061.8546325
Li Li35.5650.32180157
Li-Ming43.6248.60470500
Lt. Morales39.7758.9388112
Lúcio52.7352.58275291
Lunara43.0958.63246249
Maiev43.9052.6382114
Mal'Ganis50.5148.8999135
Malfurion42.7158.67199196
Malthael45.4549.492299
Medivh37.7454.445390
Mei45.7354.37234206
Mephisto43.7150.00167150
Muradin46.8153.78455543
Murky48.1564.712751
Nazeebo45.6552.63368380
Nova44.1247.226872
Orphea43.3151.48157169
Probius50.7955.266376
Qhira33.3352.5063120
Ragnaros51.1154.5945207
Raynor46.9154.55275253
Rehgar59.6467.26332336
Rexxar55.5654.22983
Samuro57.1453.853591
Sgt. Hammer53.1358.623229
Sonya63.6451.9033316
Stitches44.0455.30361387
Stukov46.7952.69468484
Sylvanas41.8656.16301292
Tassadar45.1854.12301255
The Butcher50.8545.8759109
The Lost Vikings50.0062.79643
Thrall31.5851.7638199
Tracer59.3165.19145135
Tychus46.1153.54347381
Tyrael45.6545.6192114
Tyrande46.7257.51259273
Uther41.2951.63155184
Valeera47.7345.904461
Valla47.3156.13687661
Varian38.8251.29237349
Whitemane34.5756.988186
Xul66.6750.6018168
Zagara48.8050.71125140
Zarya42.2253.454558
Zeratul50.8857.58114165
Zul'jin48.7957.37248312