Hero Matchups

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Yrel Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Yrel % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Yrel
Abathur50.0054.764484
Alarak37.1042.196264
Alexstrasza51.7656.968579
Ana42.7148.31199178
Anduin43.5043.15223241
Anub'arak53.7552.278088
Artanis50.0051.7918195
Arthas31.7549.436387
Auriel50.0055.797695
Azmodan52.0564.387373
Blaze32.6550.794963
Brightwing54.5052.43211206
Cassia59.6862.76248239
Chen100.0056.76237
Cho33.3328.5767
Chromie43.9054.848293
D.Va40.0025.00516
Deathwing48.0046.2225119
Deckard48.7251.53195196
Dehaka40.0048.00575
Diablo50.6147.34164207
E.T.C.52.6656.00319325
Falstad48.6156.00144150
Fenix54.3956.455762
Gall33.3328.5767
Garrosh36.8745.03179171
Gazlowe33.3358.971239
Genji45.0053.096081
Greymane43.4247.92228265
Gul'dan49.0947.2511091
Hanzo48.3944.22124147
Illidan35.2941.861743
Imperius53.5756.4056344
Jaina47.4943.27179171
Johanna46.3751.14399440
Junkrat43.3353.706054
Kael'thas39.7242.92214212
Kel'Thuzad46.0553.497686
Kerrigan45.1659.523142
Kharazim56.7255.066789
Leoric18.1855.3511159
Li Li46.8544.52143146
Li-Ming46.0049.87413397
Lt. Morales47.9250.004852
Lúcio44.1549.55265222
Lunara52.5054.02200174
Maiev42.8647.063534
Mal'Ganis60.4256.4596124
Malfurion50.5449.38186162
Malthael71.4356.917123
Medivh41.1858.333436
Mei52.8854.21416404
Mephisto53.6150.8897114
Muradin43.9045.13205226
Murky8.3367.441243
Nazeebo50.0057.7694116
Nova37.5051.433235
Orphea46.5860.12146173
Probius30.0025.00108
Qhira47.3758.903873
Ragnaros36.3650.8611116
Raynor50.0052.65338283
Rehgar49.2156.82317352
Rexxar75.0061.84476
Samuro61.1155.321847
Sgt. Hammer56.5235.002320
Sonya72.2249.1518234
Stitches34.8850.0086100
Stukov45.2862.72159169
Sylvanas52.4153.09187194
Tassadar50.1349.37389399
The Butcher50.0050.004650
The Lost Vikings33.3359.57947
Thrall61.9048.2121168
Tracer53.8557.02117114
Tychus48.8643.438899
Tyrael58.4941.185351
Tyrande50.0047.376057
Uther50.0049.126457
Valeera30.0054.843031
Valla45.3755.77227260
Varian40.3245.9662161
Whitemane50.0050.005868
Xul62.7958.6043215
Zagara57.1451.113545
Zarya46.1550.001336
Zeratul46.1550.005254
Zul'jin49.5748.97115145