Hero Matchups Statistics

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Yrel Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Yrel % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Yrel
Abathur39.5350.774365
Alarak49.3048.457197
Alexstrasza50.9452.315365
Ana44.6852.009475
Anduin44.1254.60306337
Anub'arak44.6457.22168187
Artanis60.0056.3040238
Arthas49.2545.986787
Auriel30.8847.896871
Azmodan42.5858.15155184
Blaze36.6253.687195
Brightwing49.2057.18374390
Cassia45.2649.0095100
Chen40.0042.86556
Cho33.3350.00158
Chromie48.2851.358774
D.Va54.5560.321163
Deathwing47.0666.071756
Deckard42.6253.6112297
Dehaka75.0052.3312172
Diablo46.0052.76200199
E.T.C.40.1658.27127139
Falstad46.2059.71158139
Fenix46.8154.764742
Gall33.3350.00158
Garrosh46.4552.12155165
Gazlowe63.1658.1419129
Genji48.6540.457489
Greymane50.8651.35116148
Gul'dan42.4558.5410682
Hanzo40.6349.10160167
Hogger50.0053.16679
Illidan40.9157.972269
Imperius32.0047.2725110
Jaina49.0762.07161145
Johanna45.7551.71212234
Junkrat42.9555.00156140
Kael'thas38.0652.34134128
Kel'Thuzad41.3840.245882
Kerrigan41.3863.832947
Kharazim47.6258.4963106
Leoric45.8358.7324189
Li Li41.7443.12115109
Li-Ming43.1345.82211251
Lt. Morales51.6153.666282
Lúcio44.3855.56178153
Lunara48.0057.24150152
Maiev45.1654.553144
Mal'Ganis42.8658.028481
Malfurion37.3056.77126155
Malthael50.0054.93871
Medivh47.3750.001924
Mei44.2051.43138140
Mephisto58.9355.385665
Muradin45.5853.85226247
Murky35.7165.961447
Nazeebo47.2855.60294277
Nova50.0046.153639
Orphea50.4961.9610392
Probius33.3385.7167
Qhira55.2659.323859
Ragnaros54.5562.241198
Raynor41.4367.52140157
Rehgar38.4659.575247
Rexxar100.0053.85165
Samuro47.0650.001748
Sgt. Hammer46.6740.911522
Sonya40.0057.8920171
Stitches40.7056.71199231
Stukov50.7055.00215180
Sylvanas47.8556.17163162
Tassadar47.6257.65168170
The Butcher36.5955.324147
The Lost Vikings50.0091.671012
Thrall54.1754.442490
Tracer39.4768.187666
Tychus46.0058.53200217
Tyrael35.7152.055673
Tyrande51.6454.00122100
Uther46.8555.37111121
Valeera41.1855.883434
Valla44.3454.14327338
Varian47.3755.34114206
Whitemane35.5644.444536
Xul70.0055.841077
Zagara35.7153.3370105
Zarya63.6441.182217
Zeratul46.6749.486097
Zul'jin45.7556.13153155