Hero Matchups Statistics

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Yrel Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Yrel % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Yrel
Abathur54.1727.912443
Alarak45.9545.163731
Alexstrasza45.4547.833323
Ana44.8348.282929
Anduin45.6551.05138143
Anub'arak48.1051.327976
Artanis44.4452.689112
Arthas33.3357.691826
Auriel51.4360.003535
Azmodan45.7655.885968
Blaze46.6760.383053
Brightwing52.3449.00128100
Cassia40.0056.002525
Chen0.0050.00122
Cho66.6775.0064
Chromie53.1954.554744
D.Va66.6761.54313
Deathwing50.0052.63619
Deckard30.2357.584333
Dehaka0.0050.00262
Diablo50.4253.10119113
E.T.C.48.2145.835672
Falstad44.1648.197783
Fenix18.7542.861621
Gall66.6775.0064
Garrosh54.2451.675960
Gazlowe71.4365.85741
Genji53.4963.774369
Greymane56.4548.946247
Gul'dan47.6256.524246
Hanzo47.5647.198289
Hogger85.7154.55744
Illidan62.5041.18834
Imperius22.2240.00935
Jaina40.0052.386563
Johanna51.4957.27101110
Junkrat53.4562.265853
Kael'thas39.6255.295385
Kel'Thuzad46.8833.333230
Kerrigan47.0663.161719
Kharazim61.1150.001818
Leoric25.0055.561290
Li Li48.7847.734144
Li-Ming42.4252.449982
Lt. Morales51.7254.552933
Lúcio40.0040.385052
Lunara33.3362.962727
Maiev50.0062.502224
Mal'Ganis31.2564.001625
Malfurion43.1050.005844
Malthael33.3341.94631
Medivh52.9442.111719
Mei63.1650.003852
Mephisto61.1151.283639
Muradin39.5052.50119120
Murky50.0053.33215
Nazeebo55.0050.94100106
Nova27.7856.251816
Orphea39.2964.522831
Probius60.0060.0055
Qhira40.0055.561518
Ragnaros60.0043.90541
Raynor45.1050.755167
Rehgar56.3960.53133152
Rexxar50.0057.89219
Samuro66.6750.001534
Sgt. Hammer54.5547.062217
Sonya100.0052.94351
Stitches47.0645.056891
Stukov41.6747.896071
Sylvanas42.1750.008372
Tassadar32.2044.445954
The Butcher33.3355.562127
The Lost Vikings0.0050.0048
Thrall40.0040.381052
Tracer66.6757.892119
Tychus60.6138.366673
Tyrael66.6747.622121
Tyrande55.5655.324547
Uther30.3056.253332
Valeera42.8650.001412
Valla54.1453.75157160
Varian47.7663.276798
Whitemane63.1659.461937
Xul33.3357.78645
Zagara38.2456.603453
Zarya40.0028.57514
Zeratul42.1135.481931
Zul'jin48.8461.048677