Hero Matchups

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Yrel Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Yrel % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Yrel
Abathur53.1940.004730
Alarak41.8648.654337
Alexstrasza47.5051.354037
Ana59.6059.029961
Anduin45.5653.8590130
Anub'arak54.1052.276144
Artanis40.0048.211056
Arthas46.9442.654968
Auriel40.5852.116971
Azmodan52.6361.023859
Blaze53.4951.434335
Brightwing39.5341.678684
Cassia50.0023.531417
Chen50.0058.62429
Cho66.6720.0035
Chromie55.0051.024049
D.Va50.0062.5048
Deathwing42.1150.001934
Deckard51.1146.674545
Dehaka50.0043.48223
Diablo40.2046.40102125
E.T.C.45.9752.32124151
Falstad44.6855.214796
Fenix44.0052.175046
Gall66.6720.0035
Garrosh43.7540.918088
Gazlowe21.4357.141421
Genji43.7538.101621
Greymane52.3450.00107102
Gul'dan46.1546.486571
Hanzo44.0049.215063
Illidan30.7756.671330
Imperius35.7151.321476
Jaina46.8858.149686
Johanna55.9559.38168192
Junkrat40.0054.053537
Kael'thas48.2157.89112114
Kel'Thuzad43.6451.795556
Kerrigan45.4553.852226
Kharazim47.7355.814443
Leoric50.0044.29870
Li Li52.7056.257464
Li-Ming48.7351.60197188
Lt. Morales28.5761.293531
Lúcio51.0258.6598104
Lunara57.2958.2596103
Maiev64.0045.002520
Mal'Ganis42.0060.005060
Malfurion48.1952.138394
Malthael16.6753.70654
Medivh26.6738.891518
Mephisto51.6758.006050
Muradin44.4451.5999126
Murky62.5058.82817
Nazeebo42.0043.595078
Nova40.0050.001516
Orphea44.4450.003640
Probius75.0055.5649
Qhira51.7251.922952
Ragnaros40.0058.211567
Raynor54.0043.90150123
Rehgar53.0059.6010099
Rexxar40.0058.82534
Samuro31.2530.001630
Sgt. Hammer37.5041.181617
Sonya54.5552.531199
Stitches50.0050.825261
Stukov54.3935.715770
Sylvanas44.1952.278688
Tassadar36.3635.711114
The Butcher34.4856.862951
The Lost Vikings28.5728.5777
Thrall71.4348.571470
Tracer43.4838.892318
Tychus47.2253.973663
Tyrael55.1755.562945
Tyrande40.0056.523046
Uther42.2234.784546
Valeera53.3346.671515
Valla52.0355.86123111
Varian47.6247.254291
Whitemane47.2260.713628
Xul67.5074.0740135
Zagara31.2532.001625
Zarya46.6747.621521
Zeratul48.0048.392531
Zul'jin44.4452.0081100