Hero Matchups

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Yrel Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Yrel % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Yrel
Abathur48.6552.633776
Alarak41.4663.044146
Alexstrasza27.7847.373638
Ana39.6250.96159157
Anduin40.5653.25143154
Anub'arak46.6748.686076
Artanis35.0050.6320158
Arthas46.8860.876492
Auriel54.0261.298762
Azmodan47.1448.537068
Blaze56.1058.334136
Brightwing49.7452.31195195
Cassia47.7356.60132159
Chen50.0054.55422
Cho64.0060.872523
Chromie45.3955.7915295
D.Va54.2957.4035277
Deathwing25.0053.701254
Deckard41.6151.24161121
Dehaka60.0056.67530
Diablo41.1351.37231255
E.T.C.42.9950.94214212
Falstad50.5362.209582
Fenix37.7857.784545
Gall64.0060.872523
Garrosh49.5855.81119129
Gazlowe46.8849.6532143
Genji31.5837.213843
Greymane40.2852.67144150
Gul'dan42.7155.8696111
Hanzo49.5558.1611198
Illidan58.3352.781236
Imperius52.5056.8580197
Jaina38.3844.099993
Johanna48.8257.61170184
Junkrat36.0750.886157
Kael'thas43.7551.75144143
Kel'Thuzad32.6557.414954
Kerrigan45.4566.672230
Kharazim53.2350.006284
Leoric50.0056.00675
Li Li43.4847.969298
Li-Ming43.6053.03250264
Lt. Morales42.8642.864242
Lúcio44.1260.69136145
Lunara42.8653.38112133
Maiev47.8347.832323
Mal'Ganis50.0050.004252
Malfurion51.6950.0011894
Malthael55.5657.97969
Medivh45.4555.562236
Mei43.5254.60108163
Mephisto45.2448.154254
Muradin43.5054.10200183
Murky36.3657.141121
Nazeebo45.9048.056177
Nova40.0042.422033
Orphea49.6356.46135147
Probius28.5742.8677
Qhira35.4843.243174
Ragnaros50.0050.77865
Raynor50.8758.16230196
Rehgar50.5558.9791117
Rexxar37.5059.52842
Samuro45.0051.352037
Sgt. Hammer45.4527.272211
Sonya30.7751.4713136
Stitches42.8650.538495
Stukov53.0454.87115113
Sylvanas48.4152.25126111
Tassadar47.8556.05209223
The Butcher47.5053.494043
The Lost Vikings100.0073.33315
Thrall46.1555.1413107
Tracer55.0760.006960
Tychus50.0062.9086124
Tyrael37.5034.383232
Tyrande46.9755.886668
Uther42.5358.068793
Valeera68.7550.001632
Valla48.8554.25174153
Varian40.5450.523797
Whitemane53.8560.006575
Xul50.0052.441882
Zagara57.1462.962127
Zarya42.8650.001424
Zeratul53.5750.795663
Zul'jin53.0353.856691