Hero Matchups Statistics

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Yrel Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Yrel % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Yrel
Abathur40.6349.1296114
Alarak56.4554.78124157
Alexstrasza50.5443.439399
Ana50.8247.69122130
Anduin44.9347.88483495
Anub'arak52.6152.49287301
Artanis48.2848.9758339
Arthas52.7345.265595
Auriel43.2251.88118133
Azmodan50.0050.66228229
Blaze42.6244.75122219
Brightwing47.8949.77403436
Cassia39.4245.6810481
Chen69.2350.001362
Cho36.8444.441918
Chromie50.3947.65127149
D.Va43.7548.811684
Deathwing58.3354.172496
Deckard43.6652.49142181
Dehaka52.7848.6536222
Diablo44.8852.17361391
E.T.C.48.2451.75199257
Falstad50.5848.03259279
Fenix55.5653.037266
Gall36.8444.441918
Garrosh47.5945.73187234
Gazlowe40.0054.1025122
Genji42.5757.42202209
Greymane49.4947.59198187
Gul'dan43.4242.94152170
Hanzo49.2148.10378368
Hogger53.3355.0260269
Illidan52.3842.4542106
Imperius42.0055.1750174
Jaina51.9453.05258262
Johanna52.1452.59374405
Junkrat47.9849.74223189
Kael'thas44.0455.77218208
Kel'Thuzad44.7953.6896136
Kerrigan52.8344.625365
Kharazim53.9746.85126111
Leoric67.6552.3634296
Li Li44.7850.76134132
Li-Ming39.6854.20378393
Lt. Morales48.1951.3083115
Lúcio48.4750.46229216
Lunara42.1150.00133136
Maiev58.0251.7281116
Mal'Ganis54.7951.047396
Malfurion46.6751.27180197
Malthael50.0054.0716135
Medivh43.7542.624861
Mei51.7250.00145170
Mephisto47.8755.5694117
Muradin43.7050.31460487
Murky32.0052.502540
Nazeebo50.3146.17318392
Nova50.0039.246079
Orphea48.5353.79136132
Probius50.0053.331830
Qhira40.3843.665271
Ragnaros52.9452.7134203
Raynor55.8347.06163221
Rehgar55.6657.67557515
Rexxar63.6461.111172
Samuro36.6745.073071
Sgt. Hammer48.7551.768085
Sonya41.6748.7124232
Stitches48.9256.04278323
Stukov49.4950.87295230
Sylvanas48.5553.27344306
Tassadar49.2852.26207199
The Butcher40.5150.4779107
The Lost Vikings50.0059.38832
Thrall40.6355.7132210
Tracer57.2563.89138108
Tychus46.0450.48265315
Tyrael54.3252.4681122
Tyrande46.0757.40178169
Uther45.2250.41115121
Valeera45.1065.315149
Valla51.5452.54615611
Varian50.4155.09242383
Whitemane43.9052.25123111
Xul53.5754.7628126
Zagara51.4949.17101120
Zarya59.7038.306747
Zeratul56.9854.3986114
Zul'jin54.5156.97233251