Hero Matchups

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Yrel Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Yrel % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Yrel
Abathur60.0060.00510
Alarak54.5541.671112
Alexstrasza55.5658.33912
Ana42.1140.001920
Anduin66.6766.672427
Anub'arak50.0058.331012
Artanis100.0052.94117
Arthas60.0030.001010
Auriel47.3746.151926
Azmodan66.6745.451511
Blaze10.0060.00105
Brightwing55.5638.891818
Cassia25.0060.0045
Chen0.0054.55011
Cho100.000.0012
Chromie11.1140.00910
D.Va50.00100.0024
Deathwing75.0050.0048
Deckard40.0022.22109
Dehaka0.0012.5008
Diablo40.9147.622221
E.T.C.55.5656.672730
Falstad23.5352.631719
Fenix66.6727.27611
Gall100.000.0012
Garrosh43.7550.001632
Gazlowe50.0063.64211
Genji100.00100.0022
Greymane43.7550.003220
Gul'dan50.0027.781818
Hanzo50.0063.161619
Illidan75.0062.5048
Imperius33.3350.00326
Jaina62.5054.843231
Johanna48.0050.005042
Junkrat40.0040.001010
Kael'thas48.2851.722929
Kel'Thuzad40.0066.67109
Kerrigan33.3325.0034
Kharazim20.0033.33103
Leoric66.6764.29314
Li Li36.3650.002214
Li-Ming57.4547.174753
Lt. Morales53.8577.78139
Lúcio57.1442.422833
Lunara45.8355.562427
Maiev50.0075.0024
Mal'Ganis58.3345.001220
Malfurion48.2859.262927
Malthael75.0050.00416
Medivh16.6733.3366
Mephisto53.8538.461313
Muradin51.7253.132932
Murky100.0066.6713
Nazeebo40.0033.331515
Nova0.0033.3333
Orphea40.0075.0058
Probius100.0050.0024
Qhira50.0040.001010
Ragnaros75.0027.27411
Raynor56.7640.003730
Rehgar56.5273.912323
Rexxar0.0057.89219
Samuro100.0060.0015
Sgt. Hammer66.670.0032
Sonya50.0050.00214
Stitches37.5052.382421
Stukov50.0021.43814
Sylvanas42.1152.381921
Tassadar0.0025.0014
The Butcher37.5043.75816
The Lost Vikings0.0066.6703
Thrall50.0055.56418
Tracer100.000.0022
Tychus75.0072.73411
Tyrael100.0066.6736
Tyrande22.2257.1497
Uther55.5650.00910
Valeera25.0083.3346
Valla58.0655.563136
Varian61.5446.431328
Whitemane50.0050.0046
Xul66.6742.8637
Zagara100.0066.6726
Zarya0.0020.0015
Zeratul50.0050.00610
Zul'jin40.9166.672224