Hero Matchups

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Yrel Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Yrel % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Yrel
Abathur36.5946.7682139
Alarak45.3654.0197137
Alexstrasza41.9048.57105105
Ana43.6860.00174185
Anduin40.1352.38304336
Anub'arak45.2756.56201244
Artanis43.3348.7530240
Arthas49.5256.90105116
Auriel33.8743.8212489
Azmodan44.7455.12190205
Blaze44.3253.258877
Brightwing44.9056.34510497
Cassia43.0856.68318307
Chen33.3355.771252
Cho52.9457.141721
Chromie39.6053.97202189
D.Va51.6160.8431286
Deathwing45.1657.5031120
Deckard38.3548.36133122
Dehaka42.8652.87787
Diablo44.5455.09366383
E.T.C.39.9059.05203232
Falstad52.9760.06404358
Fenix43.8654.025787
Gall52.9457.141721
Garrosh42.1950.00237226
Gazlowe56.2552.7232184
Genji30.7738.7810498
Greymane42.2055.03218169
Gul'dan40.6153.37229193
Hanzo38.2948.43222223
Hogger64.5260.5631180
Illidan50.0056.343271
Imperius33.3348.4833132
Jaina44.7857.22201194
Johanna36.3350.83256303
Junkrat43.7550.008086
Kael'thas41.4553.99275263
Kel'Thuzad41.2863.87109119
Kerrigan49.0668.755364
Kharazim54.5563.71110124
Leoric35.0054.2420177
Li Li42.4250.22198223
Li-Ming44.2454.71443435
Lt. Morales35.4851.816283
Lúcio49.2457.29329295
Lunara45.9556.12185196
Maiev43.4051.725387
Mal'Ganis50.3856.94131144
Malfurion42.8660.07287303
Malthael57.1453.5214142
Medivh41.4648.944147
Mei49.4760.05374403
Mephisto40.5756.00106125
Muradin42.5457.75362374
Murky56.0052.382542
Nazeebo44.9047.9398121
Nova55.1743.405853
Orphea44.9447.87158188
Probius27.2761.541113
Qhira35.8260.5367114
Ragnaros41.3851.8329164
Raynor47.1261.25295289
Rehgar40.5058.21121134
Rexxar42.8669.0014100
Samuro35.9057.533973
Sgt. Hammer35.2953.333430
Sonya49.3260.7873487
Stitches41.4352.83140159
Stukov46.8656.91318311
Sylvanas43.9257.20255243
Tassadar46.6358.72326298
The Butcher49.0956.965579
The Lost Vikings57.1463.831447
Thrall25.0051.5328196
Tracer48.6153.547299
Tychus49.6855.71312368
Tyrael40.7964.1576106
Tyrande44.6662.5010396
Uther50.9058.78222245
Valeera46.3064.715451
Valla39.5856.00240250
Varian44.8654.75243400
Whitemane48.7045.45115121
Xul52.6359.6019151
Zagara41.8651.614362
Zarya36.3643.902241
Zeratul44.5851.6483122
Zul'jin47.9460.47315339