All Heroes

as played by

ACEHysteria (NA)

Select a hero below to view ACEHysteria's detailed stats for that hero. Use the search box above to filter the list of heroes. Or scroll down to the advanced section for table view.

Heroes

Advanced All Hero Stats and Filtering

Hero Games Played Win Rate QM MMR UD MMR HL MMR TL MMR SL MMR
Abathur1338.461,8611,82601,7680
Alarak1241.671,9311,790000
Alexstrasza955.562,0171,85101,9010
Ana933.331,9961,69301,7540
Anduin580.002,1131,869000
Anub'arak333.331,7771,887001,731
Artanis475.001,8561,872001,923
Arthas366.671,9530000
Auriel560.002,0160000
Azmodan1656.251,9042,11901,8980
Blaze785.711,8152,02801,9191,958
Brightwing666.672,033001,9171,743
Cassia1681.252,0512,17602,0750
Chen1560.001,7131,964002,126
Cho616.671,658001,7880
Chromie6758.212,1842,10702,4002,010
D.Va366.671,8910000
Deathwing250.001,8450000
Deckard520.0001,77101,7520
Dehaka955.562,0991,75502,0241,725
Diablo540.001,856001,9320
E.T.C.757.141,986001,8790
Falstad714.2901,76401,6580
Fenix1764.712,2991,70902,0230
Gall966.671,879002,0930
Garrosh2441.672,0231,59002,1410
Gazlowe250.001,8220000
Genji3023.331,8031,77801,7030
Greymane633.331,8261,91901,7081,749
Gul'dan1040.001,8991,84101,7580
Hanzo2020.002,0221,64801,5090
Illidan1546.671,9791,8671,8991,7520
Imperius1040.001,8501,75701,9471,690
Jaina3154.842,0161,97401,9952,145
Johanna580.001,9532,07601,8680
Junkrat2240.911,6981,85502,2391,840
Kael'thas5763.161,9652,0151,7232,5402,263
Kel'Thuzad1735.291,9331,70201,8680
Kerrigan2762.962,1561,85602,2801,715
Kharazim650.001,9031,877000
Leoric560.002,099001,7451,752
Li Li40.001,718001,6540
Li-Ming4339.531,8851,89001,9041,916
Lt. Morales560.001,9451,917000
Lunara1560.001,7771,9591,9082,0831,913
Lúcio540.001,8881,724000
Maiev1361.541,7082,10802,0580
Mal'Ganis30.001,6710000
Malfurion560.001,916001,9770
Malthael560.001,8121,978000
Medivh825.001,8521,69501,7350
Mephisto1866.672,3521,94501,8701,739
Muradin771.431,7621,99601,9251,905
Murky520.001,7691,752000
Nazeebo1154.551,8341,57802,2550
Nova666.672,2421,76901,7540
Orphea1747.062,2171,7911,7711,8631,815
Probius1100.0001,918000
Qhira862.501,9660001,869
Ragnaros825.001,8111,737000
Raynor1553.331,8592,19701,6891,963
Rehgar425.001,8230000
Rexxar540.002,058001,7461,729
Samuro560.001,8531,961000
Sgt. Hammer30.001,6851,780000
Sonya30.001,747001,6920
Stitches1145.451,9611,85301,7111,769
Stukov333.331,7281,896000
Sylvanas1100.0001,905000
Tassadar666.672,1381,89901,7200
The Butcher757.141,8601,85501,9490
The Lost Vikings862.502,0241,85001,8170
Thrall520.001,785001,7010
Tracer1435.711,7562,04601,8120
Tychus683.331,7091,89502,0820
Tyrael540.001,875001,8390
Tyrande1030.001,7321,68801,9151,848
Uther333.331,7650000
Valeera1540.001,9451,86401,7381,757
Valla650.001,9251,747000
Varian1346.151,8141,81601,7042,022
Whitemane425.001,651001,9090
Xul40.001,5910000
Yrel475.002,1230000
Zagara450.000001,9350
Zarya520.001,8661,721000
Zeratul728.571,905001,7601,749
Zul'jin944.442,0961,68701,6710