All Heroes

as played by

ACEHysteria (NA)

Select a hero below to view ACEHysteria's detailed stats for that hero. Use the search box above to filter the list of heroes. Or scroll down to the advanced section for table view.

Heroes

Advanced All Hero Stats and Filtering

Hero Games Played Win Rate QM MMR UD MMR HL MMR TL MMR SL MMR
Abathur1338.461,8611,82601,7680
Alarak1241.671,9311,790000
Alexstrasza955.562,0171,85101,9010
Ana933.331,9961,69301,7540
Anduin580.002,1131,869000
Anub'arak333.331,7771,887001,734
Artanis475.001,8561,872001,960
Arthas366.671,9530000
Auriel560.002,0160000
Azmodan1553.331,8552,11901,8980
Blaze785.711,8152,02801,9191,930
Brightwing666.672,033001,9171,733
Cassia1586.672,0512,21602,0750
Chen1457.141,7131,964002,167
Cho616.671,658001,7880
Chromie6657.582,1842,10702,3772,014
D.Va366.671,8910000
Deckard520.0001,77101,7520
Dehaka955.562,0991,75502,0241,731
Diablo540.001,856001,9320
E.T.C.757.141,986001,8790
Falstad714.2901,76401,6580
Fenix1764.712,2991,70902,0230
Gall966.671,879002,0930
Garrosh2343.482,0551,59002,1410
Gazlowe1100.001,8890000
Genji3023.331,8031,77801,7030
Greymane633.331,8261,91901,7081,723
Gul'dan1040.001,8991,84101,7580
Hanzo2020.002,0221,64801,5090
Illidan1546.671,9791,8671,8991,7520
Imperius933.331,7781,75701,9471,686
Jaina3154.842,0161,97401,9952,135
Johanna580.001,9532,07601,8680
Junkrat1942.111,7511,85502,2391,743
Kael'thas5763.161,9652,0151,7232,5402,241
Kel'Thuzad1735.291,9331,70201,8680
Kerrigan2665.382,1561,85602,2801,730
Kharazim650.001,9031,877000
Leoric560.002,099001,7451,751
Li Li40.001,718001,6540
Li-Ming4339.531,8851,89001,9041,943
Lt. Morales560.001,9451,917000
Lunara1560.001,7771,9591,9082,0831,911
Lúcio540.001,8881,724000
Maiev1258.331,7082,10801,9830
Mal'Ganis30.001,6710000
Malfurion560.001,916001,9770
Malthael560.001,8121,978000
Medivh825.001,8521,69501,7350
Mephisto1866.672,3521,94501,8701,710
Muradin771.431,7621,99601,9251,905
Murky425.001,8121,752000
Nazeebo1154.551,8341,57802,2550
Nova666.672,2421,76901,7540
Orphea1747.062,2171,7911,7711,8631,838
Probius1100.0001,918000
Qhira862.501,9660001,851
Ragnaros728.571,8461,737000
Raynor1450.001,8592,19701,6891,809
Rehgar425.001,8230000
Rexxar540.002,058001,7461,728
Samuro560.001,8531,961000
Sgt. Hammer30.001,6851,780000
Sonya30.001,747001,6920
Stitches1145.451,9611,85301,7111,761
Stukov333.331,7281,896000
Sylvanas1100.0001,905000
Tassadar666.672,1381,89901,7200
The Butcher757.141,8601,85501,9490
The Lost Vikings862.502,0241,85001,8170
Thrall520.001,785001,7010
Tracer1435.711,7562,04601,8120
Tychus683.331,7091,89502,0820
Tyrael540.001,875001,8390
Tyrande1030.001,7321,68801,9151,854
Uther333.331,7650000
Valeera1435.711,8631,86401,7381,762
Valla650.001,9251,747000
Varian1346.151,8141,81601,7042,014
Whitemane333.331,688001,9090
Xul40.001,5910000
Yrel475.002,1230000
Zagara450.000001,9350
Zarya520.001,8661,721000
Zeratul728.571,905001,7601,751
Zul'jin837.502,0501,68701,6710