02/24/2020 03:00:36 am

Sky Temple

Wood Tap That vs. Arrogant Nephalem
Round: T-3 and Game: 1

23 minutes 26 seconds

Wood Tap That - First Pick - Loser

Arrogant Nephalem - Map Pick - Winner

Wood Tap That Bans

Arrogant Nephalem Bans

Team Level
23
Avg. Hero Level
36
Takedowns
10
Team Level
23
Avg. Hero Level
15
Takedowns
7

Map Bans

Map Bans

Match Games

ReplayID Round Game Game Map
3327T-31Sky Temple
3328T-32Infernal Shrines
3329T-33Dragon Shire

Sort By:

Team
Score

Match Scores - See advanced stats below

ColonelPants Heroes Profile Score: 51 | Deathwing
Kills
2
Takedowns
10
Deaths
2
Siege Dmg.
73,869
Hero Dmg.
44,369
Healing
29,673
Dmg. Taken
47,849
Exp. Cont.
13,344
2.00
10.00
2.00
73,869.00
44,369.00
0
47,849.00
13,344.00
ColonelPants's avg for Deathwing on Sky Temple
Tlems Heroes Profile Score: 54 | Cassia
Kills
5
Takedowns
9
Deaths
3
Siege Dmg.
94,116
Hero Dmg.
41,179
Healing
4,589
Dmg. Taken
27,222
Exp. Cont.
13,744
5.00
9.00
3.00
94,116.00
41,179.00
0
27,222.00
13,744.00
Tlems's avg for Cassia on Sky Temple
Mongoose Heroes Profile Score: 59 | Johanna
Kills
2
Takedowns
10
Deaths
2
Siege Dmg.
50,298
Hero Dmg.
27,464
Healing
25,724
Dmg. Taken
66,423
Exp. Cont.
10,435
2.00
10.00
2.00
50,298.00
27,464.00
0
66,423.00
10,435.00
Mongoose's avg for Johanna on Sky Temple
Shadonis Heroes Profile Score: 61 | Anduin
Kills
0
Takedowns
10
Deaths
0
Siege Dmg.
38,589
Hero Dmg.
17,357
Healing
59,244
Dmg. Taken
21,320
Exp. Cont.
7,344
0
10.00
0
38,589.00
17,357.00
59,244.00
21,320.00
7,344.00
Shadonis's avg for Anduin on Sky Temple
PetWolverine Heroes Profile Score: 68 | Jaina
Kills
1
Takedowns
10
Deaths
0
Siege Dmg.
102,595
Hero Dmg.
41,138
Healing
0
Dmg. Taken
18,151
Exp. Cont.
13,801
1.00
10.00
0
102,595.00
41,138.00
0
18,151.00
13,801.00
PetWolverine's avg for Jaina on Sky Temple
SeGaTai Heroes Profile Score: 31 | Varian
Kills
0
Takedowns
5
Deaths
5
Siege Dmg.
50,062
Hero Dmg.
22,531
Healing
20,329
Dmg. Taken
66,589
Exp. Cont.
6,202
1.50
6.50
3.50
41,452.50
19,385.50
0
55,918.50
5,212.50
SeGaTai's avg for Varian on Sky Temple
NullPointer Heroes Profile Score: 49 | Stukov
Kills
0
Takedowns
7
Deaths
1
Siege Dmg.
30,275
Hero Dmg.
14,323
Healing
81,721
Dmg. Taken
27,859
Exp. Cont.
7,008
0.50
8.00
0.50
28,741.50
12,723.50
55,128.00
17,813.50
6,084.50
NullPointer's avg for Stukov on Sky Temple
DaKillidan Heroes Profile Score: 50 | Greymane
Kills
4
Takedowns
7
Deaths
1
Siege Dmg.
112,480
Hero Dmg.
42,631
Healing
0
Dmg. Taken
38,858
Exp. Cont.
9,640
4.00
7.00
1.00
112,480.00
42,631.00
0
38,858.00
9,640.00
DaKillidan's avg for Greymane on Sky Temple
traib Heroes Profile Score: 55 | Mephisto
Kills
2
Takedowns
7
Deaths
2
Siege Dmg.
106,898
Hero Dmg.
65,498
Healing
0
Dmg. Taken
35,962
Exp. Cont.
13,893
2.00
7.00
2.00
106,898.00
65,498.00
0
35,962.00
13,893.00
traib's avg for Mephisto on Sky Temple
kime Heroes Profile Score: 63 | Leoric
Kills
1
Takedowns
7
Deaths
1
Siege Dmg.
147,349
Hero Dmg.
15,716
Healing
17,709
Dmg. Taken
43,630
Exp. Cont.
23,497
0.50
6.50
3.00
148,298.50
16,480.50
31,198.00
53,754.50
21,099.00
kime's avg for Leoric on Sky Temple

Talents

ColonelPants - Deathwing
Tlems - Cassia
Mongoose - Johanna
Shadonis - Anduin
PetWolverine - Jaina
SeGaTai - Varian
NullPointer - Stukov
DaKillidan - Greymane
traib - Mephisto
kime - Leoric

Wood Tap That Advanced Stats

Swipe left and right to view all table data

CombatPetWolverine
Jaina
Shadonis
Anduin
Mongoose
Johanna
Tlems
Cassia
ColonelPants
Deathwing
Kills10252
Assists910848
Takedowns101010910
Deaths00232

Swipe left and right to view all table data

PlayerPetWolverine
Jaina
Shadonis
Anduin
Mongoose
Johanna
Tlems
Cassia
ColonelPants
Deathwing
Regeneration Globes4849443828
Hero Damage41,13817,35727,46441,17944,369
Physical Damage Done16,10133,49829,07683,00523,440
Spell Damage Done213,62646,19571,43592,942103,308
Damage Taken18,15121,32066,42327,22247,849
Time Spent Dead00130129130
Enemy Silence Duration000016
Enemy Rooted Duration1815000
Enemy Stunned Duration052300
Escapes20300
Vengeances00100
Outnumbered Deaths00122

Swipe left and right to view all table data

SiegePetWolverine
Jaina
Shadonis
Anduin
Mongoose
Johanna
Tlems
Cassia
ColonelPants
Deathwing
Siege Damage102,59538,58950,29894,11673,869
Structure Damage2,6414955642,0835,240
Minion Damage77,41531,10744,41773,52865,731
Lane Merc. Damage85,99423,74722,74941,0678,510
Summon Damage7718540388258

Swipe left and right to view all table data

MacroPetWolverine
Jaina
Shadonis
Anduin
Mongoose
Johanna
Tlems
Cassia
ColonelPants
Deathwing
Experience Contribution13,8017,34410,43513,74413,344
Merc. Camp Captures1110730
Watch Tower Captures01762
Team Exp.103,246103,246103,246103,246103,246

Swipe left and right to view all table data

Team FightPetWolverine
Jaina
Shadonis
Anduin
Mongoose
Johanna
Tlems
Cassia
ColonelPants
Deathwing
Teamfight Damage Taken9,00011,49656,60518,13940,013
Teamfight Hero Damage27,4919,44124,45123,90134,428
Teamfight Escapes00200
Teamfight Healing04,666000

Swipe left and right to view all table data

Defense/HealingPetWolverine
Jaina
Shadonis
Anduin
Mongoose
Johanna
Tlems
Cassia
ColonelPants
Deathwing
Healing056,391000
Self Healing02,85325,7244,58929,673
Clutch Heals03000
Ally Protection00000
Crowd Control Enemies8862081070

Swipe left and right to view all table data

OtherPetWolverine
Jaina
Shadonis
Anduin
Mongoose
Johanna
Tlems
Cassia
ColonelPants
Deathwing
Town Kills00000
Kill Streak1010757
Multikills22222

Arrogant Nephalem Advanced Stats

Combatkime
Leoric
traib
Mephisto
DaKillidan
Greymane
NullPointer
Stukov
SeGaTai
Varian
Kills12400
Assists65375
Takedowns77775
Deaths12115
Playerkime
Leoric
traib
Mephisto
DaKillidan
Greymane
NullPointer
Stukov
SeGaTai
Varian
Regeneration Globes5048534540
Hero Damage15,71665,49842,63114,32322,531
Physical Damage Done90,68141,323132,15162,52229,904
Spell Damage Done110,316161,02266,67415,71446,091
Damage Taken43,63035,96238,85827,85966,589
Time Spent Dead65974432208
Enemy Silence Duration4002911
Enemy Rooted Duration030000
Enemy Stunned Duration00000
Escapes10100
Vengeances01100
Outnumbered Deaths00012
Siegekime
Leoric
traib
Mephisto
DaKillidan
Greymane
NullPointer
Stukov
SeGaTai
Varian
Siege Damage147,349106,898112,48030,27550,062
Structure Damage023,79420,3287,6563,623
Minion Damage136,75165,46067,28716,37938,265
Lane Merc. Damage40,93540,77252,89535,3387,022
Summon Damage00000
Macrokime
Leoric
traib
Mephisto
DaKillidan
Greymane
NullPointer
Stukov
SeGaTai
Varian
Experience Contribution23,49713,8939,6407,0086,202
Merc. Camp Captures39883
Watch Tower Captures122003
Team Exp.103,804103,804103,804103,804103,804
Team Fightkime
Leoric
traib
Mephisto
DaKillidan
Greymane
NullPointer
Stukov
SeGaTai
Varian
Teamfight Damage Taken23,22825,72823,89613,80752,349
Teamfight Hero Damage7,83147,35124,2967,41514,378
Teamfight Escapes00000
Teamfight Healing00012,3140
Defense/Healingkime
Leoric
traib
Mephisto
DaKillidan
Greymane
NullPointer
Stukov
SeGaTai
Varian
Healing00081,7210
Self Healing17,70900020,329
Clutch Heals00020
Ally Protection00000
Crowd Control Enemies2023707142
Otherkime
Leoric
traib
Mephisto
DaKillidan
Greymane
NullPointer
Stukov
SeGaTai
Varian
Town Kills01001
Kill Streak44561
Multikills22221